Edit
Edit

Shivpuri to Shajapur Hans Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

01:59

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

4h 10m

06:09 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

00:00

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

4h 10m

04:10 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

01:06

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

5h 15m

06:21 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:00

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

5h 35m

04:35 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

00:30

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

6h 0m

06:30 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

01:15

Shivpuri bypass

5h 0m

06:15 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats

Shivpuri to Shajapur Other Buses

Ashok Travels Gwalior

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:30

Guna by pass road

4h 30m

04:00 12th Dec

Tanki Square

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Jain Travels Shivpuri

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:50

Pohari bus stand ,shivpuri 9425748083

5h 45m

03:35 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Ashok Travels Gwalior

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:30

Guna by pass road

4h 50m

03:20 12th Dec

Tanki Square

₹752

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 752

  • feature18 window seats

Maa Vaishno Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

01:14

Gwalior-shivpuri by pass road shivpuri

4h 45m

05:59 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

02:42

Shivpuri by pass

4h 52m

07:34 12th Dec

Shajapur (mp)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Amaltas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:20

Shivpuri new by pass

4h 40m

04:00 12th Dec

Bypass

₹632

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 632

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats

Amaltas Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:30

Shivpuri new by pass

5h 0m

03:30 12th Dec

Shajapur (mp.)

₹737

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 737

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature13 window seats

SKT Radhika Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

go safe

23:55

Newby pass road phori road shivpuri

5h 45m

05:40 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

MSK Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:00

shivpuri Bypass

5h 30m

03:30 12th Dec

Shajapur (mp)

₹825

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 825

  • feature20 window seats
View Hans Travels Buses from Shajapur to Shivpuri

FAQs About Hans Travels Buses from Shivpuri to Shajapur

Q. By when Hans Travels first bus leave from Shivpuri?

A. First bus of Hans Travels leaves from Shivpuri at around 00:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shivpuri to Shajapur by Hans Travels currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Hans Travels between Shivpuri to Shajapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shivpuri to Shajapur bus specially by Hans Travels?

A. Shivpuri to Shajapur fare for Hans Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shivpuri to Shajapur by Hans Travels?

A. Shivpuri to Shajapur journey takes around 4h 1m by Hans Travels. Book Now