Edit
Edit

Harda To Mandideep Bus

Book Harda to Mandideep bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Harda to Mandideep bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Harda to Mandideep bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnMandideep to Harda busonline.
Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5

11:15

Bus Stand Harda

3h 35m

14:50 1st Feb

Bus Stand Mandideep

₹224

₹207

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 207

₹ 224

CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5

08:15

Bus Stand Harda

3h 25m

11:40 1st Feb

Bus Stand Mandideep

₹224

₹207

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 207

₹ 224

CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5

17:40

Bus Stand Harda

3h 10m

20:50 1st Feb

Bus Stand Mandideep

₹224

₹207

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 207

₹ 224

CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5

14:01

Bus Stand Harda

4h 24m

18:25 1st Feb

Bus Stand Mandideep

₹224

₹207

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 207

₹ 224

Chartered Bus

AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5

17:50

Harda Branch

4h 9m

21:59 1st Feb

Mandideep

₹271

SELECT SEAT

41 seats left

₹ 271

  • featureLive Tracking

Chartered Bus

AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5

06:10

Harda Branch

3h 55m

10:05 1st Feb

Mandideep

₹271

SELECT SEAT

45 seats left

₹ 271

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Harda to Mandideep Bus

Distance95 km
Bus Depart FromHarda
Bus Arrives InMandideep
Earliest Bus06:10
Last Bus17:50
Avg Travelling Time3h 35m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses0
No of Seater Buses6
Bus OperatorsCHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL, Chartered Bus

FAQ - Harda to Mandideep Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Harda to Mandideep on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Harda to Mandideep. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Harda to Mandideep bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Harda to Mandideep bus route leaves at 06:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 271.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Mandideep from Harda?

A. he last bus for Harda to Mandideep route leaves at 17:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹271.

Q. What are the boarding points for Harda to Mandideep Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Harda are Bus Stand Harda, Harda Branch.

Q. What are the dropping points in Mandideep for the Harda Mandideep bus route?

A. Dropping points in Mandideep for this route are Bus Stand Mandideep, Mandideep.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Harda to Mandideep bus route?

A. Top operators on the Harda to Mandideep bus route are CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL, Chartered Bus.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Harda to Mandideep route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Harda to Mandideep route is Rs 224 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Harda to Mandideep route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Harda to Mandideep route is Rs 271.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Harda to Mandideep?

A. Approximately it will take 3h 35m to reach Harda to Mandideep by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Harda to Mandideep route?

A. From Harda to Mandideep,the fastest bus for this route is CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Harda to Mandideep route?

A. While travelling from Harda to Mandideep ,CHOUHAN TRAVELS BHOPAL provide the cheapest fare.