Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Surat to Amreli Haridarshan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing54 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Haridarshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   5 Reviews

21:00

Katargam

11h 15m

08:15 16th Jul

Jesingpara

₹599

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking

Surat to Amreli Other Buses

Haridham travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Nana Varachha Dhal

9h 40m

06:25 16th Jul

Radheshyam Hotel

₹500

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 500

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Gurjar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:30

GURJAR TRAVELS,SHOP NO.16 MADHAV SHOPPING CENTRE, GODADRA, SURAT

10h 15m

03:45 16th Jul

Gurudant Petrol Pump

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Gurukrupa Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

21:45

Gayatri Society

10h 5m

07:50 16th Jul

Radheshyam Hotel

₹664

₹699

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 699

₹ 664

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shivay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

20:30

Sarthana Jakat Naka

9h 45m

06:15 16th Jul

Jesingpara

₹600

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 15 Jul 08:30 PM

Riddhi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Sai Mandir

11h 10m

06:40 16th Jul

KUKAVAV JAKAT NAKA NEAR AMBIKA NAGAR

₹600

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 15 Jul 07:00 PM

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5

21:45

Supar Diamond Market Varachha Road

9h 20m

07:05 16th Jul

Gurudatt Petrol Pump Amreli By Pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijay Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   7 Reviews

21:00

Mahavir Circle, Mahavir Parking. Yogi Chowk Road, Nana Varacha

11h 0m

08:00 16th Jul

shyam circle liliya chowkdi amreli

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

BHUMI TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   17 Reviews

18:00

Parsi Panchayat Parking

10h 25m

04:25 16th Jul

Gurudat Petrol Pump Amreli By Pass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Gurjar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:45

GURJAR TRAVELS,SHOP NO.16 MADHAV SHOPPING CENTRE, GODADRA, SURAT

10h 45m

04:30 16th Jul

Gurudant Petrol Pump

₹555

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

goDeal applied

Shree Swastik Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:00

Gayatri Society

11h 0m

08:00 16th Jul

Gurudatt Petrol Pump Amreli By Pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

FAQs About Haridarshan Travels Buses from Surat to Amreli

Q. By when Haridarshan Travels first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of Haridarshan Travels leaves from Surat at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Amreli by Haridarshan Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Haridarshan Travels between Surat to Amreli. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Amreli bus specially by Haridarshan Travels?

A. Surat to Amreli fare for Haridarshan Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Amreli by Haridarshan Travels?

A. Surat to Amreli journey takes around 8h 45m by Haridarshan Travels. Book Now