Edit
Edit

Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing56 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Himalayan Nomad KTC

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

23:00

Sec. 43

6h 46m

05:46 11th Dec

Near Bus Stand, Mandi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

Himalayan Nomad KTC

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

23:00

Sec. 43

6h 46m

05:46 11th Dec

Near Bus Stand, Mandi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Himalayan Nomad KTC

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

02:30

Sec. 43

6h 30m

09:00 11th Dec

Near Bus Stand, Mandi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature20 window seats

Himalayan Nomad KTC

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

02:15

Sec. 43

5h 45m

08:00 11th Dec

Near Bus Stand, Mandi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature8 window seats

Himalayan Nomad KTC

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5

23:30

Sec. 43

6h 0m

05:30 11th Dec

Near Bus Stand, Mandi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature20 window seats

Himalayan Nomad KTC

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

1.8/5   4 Reviews

22:30

Sec. 43

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 11th Dec

Near Bus Stand, Mandi

₹851

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 851

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats

Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) Other Buses

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

01:00

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump

6h 0m

07:00 11th Dec

Mandi Bus Stand

₹1288

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1288

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

22:25

Tribune Chowk.

5h 35m

04:00 11th Dec

Mandi

₹899

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.7/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

23:25

Tribune Chowk.

6h 5m

05:30 11th Dec

Mandi

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

23:50

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

4h 25m

04:15 11th Dec

Mandi

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1190

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 11:50 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

01:05

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

4h 40m

05:45 11th Dec

Mandi

₹1024

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1024

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 01:05 AM

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Tribune Chowk.

5h 15m

04:45 11th Dec

Mandi

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

01:40

Tribune Chowk.

6h 0m

07:40 11th Dec

Mandi

₹999

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Laxmi holidays

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

02:50

Tribune Chowk.

5h 10m

08:00 11th Dec

Mandi

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

04:05

Sector 43- HP Petrol Pump

4h 30m

08:35 11th Dec

Mandi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 04:05 AM

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

primoLogo

go safe

03:00

Sector 43 Hp Petrol Pump

6h 30m

09:30 11th Dec

Mandi Bus Stand

₹1488

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1488

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
View Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) Buses from Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) to Chandigarh

FAQs About Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) Buses from Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh)

Q. By when Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) first bus leave from Chandigarh?

A. First bus of Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) leaves from Chandigarh at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) by Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) between Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) bus specially by Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C)?

A. Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) fare for Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C) is around Rs. 369 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) by Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C)?

A. Chandigarh to Mandi(Himachal Pradesh) journey takes around 3h 2m by Himalayan Nomad (K.T.C). Book Now