Showing37 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Lathi to Ahmedabad

View More Buses

Himmat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

14:50

Bus Stand

5h 25m

20:15 2nd Oct

Ring Road

₹ 300

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Himmat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:00

Bus Stand

5h 45m

04:45 3rd Oct

Thakkarnagar Approch

₹ 450

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Himmat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:30

Bus Stand

6h 30m

06:00 3rd Oct

Nikol

₹ 500

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 00:20

142

Starts from

27 Buses

1173 seats left

Shree Bapa Sitaram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

23:00

Lathi Bus Stand

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 3rd Oct

Iskon

₹ 400

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

J k travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:40

Lathi 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950

9h 50m

06:30 3rd Oct

Nikol

₹ 600

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Shivay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:00

Lathi Bus Stand

6h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 3rd Oct

Khodiyar Nagar

₹ 400

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Ramdev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:45

Bus Stand

6h 45m

05:30 3rd Oct

Others

₹ 400

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Lathi to Ahmedabad Himmat Travels Bus services

FAQs About Himmat Travels Buses from Lathi to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Himmat Travels first bus leave from Lathi?

A. First bus of Himmat Travels leaves from Lathi at around 14:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Lathi to Ahmedabad by Himmat Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Himmat Travels between Lathi to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Lathi to Ahmedabad bus specially by Himmat Travels?

A. Lathi to Ahmedabad fare for Himmat Travels is around Rs. 142 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Lathi to Ahmedabad by Himmat Travels?

A. Lathi to Ahmedabad journey takes around 3h 4m by Himmat Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Lathi

  • LATHI
  • Lathi Bus Stand
  • Lathi 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950
  • Bus Stand
  • Lathi
  • Near Alamgiri Hotel

Dropping points in Ahmedabad

  • Sarkhej
  • Iskon
  • Nehrunagar
  • Paldi
  • Others
  • Bapu Nagar
  • Nikol
  • RTO Circle
  • Vadaj
  • Uttamnagar
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Satellite
  • Jodhpur
  • Janta Nagar
  • Kalupur
  • Naroda
  • Sarangpur
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Subhash Bridge
  • Ring Road
  • Ramol
  • Abu Road
  • Karanavati Club
  • Vishala
  • Narol

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved