Edit
Edit

Himmatnagar To Kamlighat Bus

Book Himmatnagar to Kamlighat bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Himmatnagar to Kamlighat bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Himmatnagar to Kamlighat bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKamlighat to Himmatnagar busonline.
Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:10

Motipura Circle

6h 35m

1 rest stop

05:45 6th Feb

Kamlighat Bypass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Rajat Rides Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

06:15

Motipurqa Circle.

5h 0m

11:15 6th Feb

Shree Kalyan Travels, Kamlighat Choraha

₹3000

₹2950

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2950

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking

PAL BUS(Patel Travels®)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

01:25

Motipura circle, himmatnagar

5h 5m

06:30 6th Feb

By pass - kamlighat

₹999

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

PAL BUS(Patel Travels®)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:50

Motipura circle, himmatnagar

5h 25m

04:15 6th Feb

By pass - kamlighat

₹950

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 950

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:45

Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle

7h 15m

07:00 6th Feb

Bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:00

Motipura canal

6h 20m

05:20 6th Feb

Bypass (kamalighat)

₹999

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

PAL BUS(Patel Travels®)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5

18:15

Motipura circle, himmatnagar

7h 5m

1 rest stop

01:20 6th Feb

By pass - kamlighat

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

Rajat Rides Tours and Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5

22:30

Motipurqa Circle.

6h 0m

04:30 6th Feb

bus stand Kamlighat

₹900

₹855

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 855

₹ 900

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

16:05

Himmatnagar

7h 15m

23:20 6th Feb

Kamlighat

₹900

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

16:05

Himmatnagar

7h 15m

23:20 6th Feb

Kamlighat

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

Route Information for Himmatnagar to Kamlighat Bus

Distance236 km
Bus Depart FromHimmatnagar
Bus Arrives InKamlighat
Earliest Bus01:25
Last Bus23:45
Avg Travelling Time7h 5m
No of A/C Buses11
No of Non A/C Buses6
No of Sleeper Buses16
No of Seater Buses1
Bus OperatorsChoudhary Travels, Gajraj bus service, Jain Travels Regd. ABD, NTC Travels, PAL BUS(Patel Travels®)

FAQ - Himmatnagar to Kamlighat Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Himmatnagar to Kamlighat on the daily basis?

A. 17 buses are running between Himmatnagar to Kamlighat. Out of which 11 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Himmatnagar to Kamlighat bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Himmatnagar to Kamlighat bus route leaves at 01:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 999.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kamlighat from Himmatnagar?

A. he last bus for Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Himmatnagar to Kamlighat Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Himmatnagar are Motipura Circle, Motipurqa Circle., Motipura circle, himmatnagar, Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle, Motipura canal.

Q. What are the dropping points in Kamlighat for the Himmatnagar Kamlighat bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kamlighat for this route are Kamlighat Bypass, Shree Kalyan Travels, Kamlighat Choraha, By pass - kamlighat, Bus stand, Bypass (kamalighat).

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Himmatnagar to Kamlighat bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 11 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route is Rs 550 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route is Rs 3000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Himmatnagar to Kamlighat?

A. Approximately it will take 7h 5m to reach Himmatnagar to Kamlighat by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route?

A. From Himmatnagar to Kamlighat,the fastest bus for this route is Choudhary Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Himmatnagar to Kamlighat route?

A. While travelling from Himmatnagar to Kamlighat ,PAL BUS(Patel Travels®) provide the cheapest fare.