• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

18:00

Motipura circle, himmatnagar

14h 5m

16th Apr

08:05

Kotputli

664

₹699

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:30

Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle

12h 40m
2 rest stops

16th Apr

06:10

Kotputli

1809

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:00

Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle

15h 30m

16th Apr

14:30

Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time upto 1.3 hour)

1504

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:00

Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle

15h 30m

16th Apr

14:30

Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time upto 1.3 hour)

1600

3 window seats

Total 4 seats left

Boarding points in

  • Motipura circle, himmatnagar
  • Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle

Dropping points in

  • Kotputli
  • Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time upto 1.3 hour)

Himmatnagar to Kotputli Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Himmatnagar to Kotputli

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Himmatnagar to Kotputli on the daily basis?

    A

    0 buses are running between Himmatnagar to Kotputli. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Himmatnagar to Kotputli bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Himmatnagar to Kotputli bus route leaves at 17:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1809. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kotputli from Himmatnagar?

    A

    he last bus for Himmatnagar to Kotputli route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1600. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Himmatnagar to Kotputli Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Himmatnagar are Motipura circle, himmatnagar, Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kotputli for the Himmatnagar Kotputli bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kotputli for this route are Kotputli, Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time upto 1.3 hour). Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Himmatnagar to Kotputli bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Himmatnagar to Kotputli bus route are SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL), Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved