• Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get Flat 5% OFF + a Sign-up Bonus of Rs.50

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing33 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Venkteshwara Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Honavar

8h 0m

16th Jun

04:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Chirag travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:15

Honavar

7h 30m

16th Jun

01:45

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Rajshakti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

16:55

Honavar

8h 5m

16th Jun

01:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Venkteshwara Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Honavar

8h 0m

16th Jun

04:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

Honavar

6h 0m

16th Jun

04:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Ganesh Travels and Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Honavar

7h 15m

16th Jun

05:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Chirag travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:00

Honavar

8h 0m

16th Jun

05:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

SRS Travels

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:25

Honavar

5h 50m

16th Jun

03:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

SRS Travels

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:40

Honavar

7h 5m

16th Jun

05:45

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Rajshakti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

17:50

Honavar

7h 10m

16th Jun

01:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

View More Buses

Boarding points in Honavar

  • Mahalaxmi Travels- Honnavar

Dropping points in Honavar

  • Honnavar Sugama Travels

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Bus Stand
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Others
  • Shiroli Phata
  • Vathar - shubham travels

Dropping points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Dabholkar Corner

FAQs About Buses from Honavar to Kolhapur(maharashtra)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between to Kolhapurmaharashtra on the daily basis?

    A

    33 buses are running between to Kolhapurmaharashtra. Out of which 15 AC Buses and 18 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first to Kolhapurmaharashtra bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for to Kolhapurmaharashtra bus route leaves at 06:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kolhapurmaharashtra from ?

    A

    he last bus for to Kolhapurmaharashtra route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for to Kolhapurmaharashtra Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kolhapurmaharashtra for the Kolhapurmaharashtra bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kolhapurmaharashtra for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the to Kolhapurmaharashtra bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved