• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

21:40

Prabhat Chowk

5h 40m

7th Mar

03:20

Toll Plaza

664

₹729

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Laxmi holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7 /5

23:15

Hoshiarpur Prabhat Chowk

4h 40m

7th Mar

03:55

Panipat Toll Plaza

569

₹599

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Free cancellation till 03 Mar 10:30 PM

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

22:30

MUKERIAN

5h 30m

7th Mar

04:00

SONIPAT FLYOVER

699

7 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Free cancellation till 03 Mar 11:00 PM

Royal safari India Travels - ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

23:00

Ghodewala Chowk

4h 0m

7th Mar

03:00

PANIPAT

799

6 window seats

Total 12 seats left

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

22:40

Hosiarpur prabhat chowk

4h 9m

7th Mar

02:49

Toll plaza

749

₹799

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Boarding points in Hoshiarpur

  • Prabhat Chowk
  • Hoshiarpur Prabhat Chowk
  • MUKERIAN
  • Garhdiwala Chowk..
  • Ghodewala Chowk
  • Hosiarpur prabhat chowk

Dropping points in Panipat

  • Toll Plaza
  • Panipat Toll Plaza
  • PANIPAT TOLL TAX
  • SONIPAT FLYOVER
  • PANIPAT
  • Toll plaza

Hoshiarpur to Panipat Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Hoshiarpur to Panipat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Hoshiarpur to Panipat on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Hoshiarpur to Panipat. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Hoshiarpur to Panipat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Hoshiarpur to Panipat bus route leaves at 21:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 729. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Panipat from Hoshiarpur?

    A

    he last bus for Hoshiarpur to Panipat route leaves at 23:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹599. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Hoshiarpur to Panipat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Hoshiarpur are Prabhat Chowk, Hoshiarpur Prabhat Chowk, MUKERIAN, Garhdiwala Chowk.. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Panipat for the Hoshiarpur Panipat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Panipat for this route are Toll Plaza, Panipat Toll Plaza, PANIPAT TOLL TAX, SONIPAT FLYOVER. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Hoshiarpur to Panipat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Hoshiarpur to Panipat bus route are IntrCity SmartBus, Laxmi holidays, R.S Yadav Travels, Royal safari India Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved