Edit
Edit

Hubli To Nashik Bus

Book Hubli to Nashik bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Hubli to Nashik bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Hubli to Nashik bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNashik to Hubli busonline.
Showing2 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SRS Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   12 Reviews

20:00

Hubli By Pass

12h 0m

08:00 5th Dec

Nashik

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   14 Reviews

20:30

Hubli By Pass, Near Karwar Road Toll Gate, Old Hubli

11h 45m

08:15 5th Dec

Dwarka Circle

₹2515

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 2515

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Hubli to Nashik Bus

Distance535 km
Bus Depart FromHubli
Bus Arrives InNashik
Earliest Bus20:00
Last Bus20:30
Avg Travelling Time12h 0m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses2
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsAnand Travels, SRS Travels

FAQ - Hubli to Nashik Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Hubli to Nashik on the daily basis?

A. 2 buses are running between Hubli to Nashik. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Hubli to Nashik bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Hubli to Nashik bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1700.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Nashik from Hubli?

A. he last bus for Hubli to Nashik route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹2515.

Q. What are the boarding points for Hubli to Nashik Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Hubli are Hubli By Pass, Hubli By Pass, Near Karwar Road Toll Gate, Old Hubli.

Q. What are the dropping points in Nashik for the Hubli Nashik bus route?

A. Dropping points in Nashik for this route are Nashik, Dwarka Circle.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Hubli to Nashik bus route?

A. Top operators on the Hubli to Nashik bus route are Anand Travels, SRS Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Hubli to Nashik route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Hubli to Nashik route is Rs 1700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Hubli to Nashik route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Hubli to Nashik route is Rs 2515.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Hubli to Nashik?

A. Approximately it will take 12h 0m to reach Hubli to Nashik by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Hubli to Nashik route?

A. From Hubli to Nashik,the fastest bus for this route is Anand Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Hubli to Nashik route?

A. While travelling from Hubli to Nashik ,SRS Travels provide the cheapest fare.