Edit
Edit

Hubli To Sindhnur Bus

Book Hubli to Sindhnur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Hubli to Sindhnur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Hubli to Sindhnur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnSindhnur to Hubli busonline.
Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

23:15

Others

4h 45m

04:00 10th Oct

SINDHANUR NEAR BUS STAND PH

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

23:55

Others

4h 5m

04:00 10th Oct

SINDHNUR - BYPASS PH:/-

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

22:30

Others

3h 20m

01:50 10th Oct

SINDHNUR - BYPASS PH:/-

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Bharathi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:45

Others

5h 15m

05:00 10th Oct

Sindhanur

₹2598

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2598

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

PSR HOLIDAYS AND TOURS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:15

Hubli

4h 15m

02:30 10th Oct

Sindhnur

₹2699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Navadurga Prasad

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   6 Reviews

22:45

Others

5h 0m

03:45 10th Oct

Sindhnur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Ravindra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   6 Reviews

22:30

Others

5h 0m

03:30 10th Oct

Sindhnur

₹650

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Hubli to Sindhnur Bus

Distance181 km
Bus Depart FromHubli
Bus Arrives InSindhnur
Earliest Bus22:15
Last Bus23:55
Avg Travelling Time5h 0m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses6
No of Seater Buses1
Bus OperatorsBharathi Travels, PSR HOLIDAYS AND TOURS, Ravindra Travels, Sri Navadurga Prasad, VRL Travels

FAQ - Hubli to Sindhnur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Hubli to Sindhnur on the daily basis?

A. 7 buses are running between Hubli to Sindhnur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Hubli to Sindhnur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Hubli to Sindhnur bus route leaves at 22:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2699.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Sindhnur from Hubli?

A. he last bus for Hubli to Sindhnur route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1700.

Q. What are the boarding points for Hubli to Sindhnur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Hubli are Others, Hubli, Navanagar.

Q. What are the dropping points in Sindhnur for the Hubli Sindhnur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Sindhnur for this route are SINDHANUR NEAR BUS STAND PH, SINDHNUR - BYPASS PH:/-, Sindhanur , Sindhnur.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Hubli to Sindhnur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Hubli to Sindhnur bus route are Bharathi Travels, PSR HOLIDAYS AND TOURS, Ravindra Travels, Sri Navadurga Prasad, VRL Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 7 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Hubli to Sindhnur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Hubli to Sindhnur route is Rs 650 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Hubli to Sindhnur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Hubli to Sindhnur route is Rs 2699.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Hubli to Sindhnur?

A. Approximately it will take 5h 0m to reach Hubli to Sindhnur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Hubli to Sindhnur route?

A. From Hubli to Sindhnur,the fastest bus for this route is VRL Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Hubli to Sindhnur route?

A. While travelling from Hubli to Sindhnur ,Ravindra Travels provide the cheapest fare.