Edit
Edit

Pune to Jalna Humsafar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing89 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Humsafar Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

01:15

Wadgaon Bridge

6h 30m

07:45 1st Dec

Karmad (Shekta)

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   107 Reviews

22:00

Hinje Wadi

8h 30m

06:30 1st Dec

Humsafar Travels Near Bus Stand, Jalna

₹710

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Pune to Jalna Other Buses

Shri Vidhata Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

20:30

Sangamwadi

7h 0m

1 rest stop

03:30 1st Dec

Jalna-Bhokardan Naka

₹970

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 970

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

18:00

Sangamwadi

8h 30m

02:30 1st Dec

Jalna

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 Nov 06:00 PM

Ni3 bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

primoLogo

20:50

Sangamwadi

6h 50m

1 rest stop

03:40 1st Dec

Jalna Bypass

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

19:15

Sangamwadi

5h 25m

00:40 1st Dec

Bypass (jalna)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ni3 bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

primoLogo

20:00

Sangamwadi

7h 55m

1 rest stop

03:55 1st Dec

Jalna

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:50

Sangamwadi

7h 8m

00:58 1st Dec

Bypass (jalna)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

17:15

Sangamwadi

6h 30m

1 rest stop

23:45 1st Dec

Bypass (jalna)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

18:15

Sangamwadi

6h 45m

1 rest stop

01:00 1st Dec

Bypass (jalna)

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Ni3 bus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

21:05

Sangamwadi

6h 30m

1 rest stop

03:35 1st Dec

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   5 Reviews

20:00

Sangamwadi

8h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 1st Dec

Bus stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Humsafar Travels Buses from Jalna to Pune

FAQs About Humsafar Travels Buses from Pune to Jalna

Q. By when Humsafar Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Humsafar Travels leaves from Pune at around 01:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Jalna by Humsafar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Humsafar Travels between Pune to Jalna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Jalna bus specially by Humsafar Travels?

A. Pune to Jalna fare for Humsafar Travels is around Rs. 456 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Jalna by Humsafar Travels?

A. Pune to Jalna journey takes around 2h 5m by Humsafar Travels. Book Now