Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Vapi to Aurangabad Humsafar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   119 Reviews

23:50

Shree Balaji Travels,,Gunjan Chaar Rasta ,Vapi

7h 40m

07:30 17th Apr

Adalat Road

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Vapi to Aurangabad Other Buses

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   139 Reviews

23:30

Shree Majisha Tours and Cargo

8h 5m

07:35 17th Apr

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature75 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

13:15

Vapi - mr travels, gunjan char rasta, under bridgemNew jivandeep hospital and near Vodafone care

8h 15m

21:30 17th Apr

Man Mandir Travels

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1500

Shreenath travelers

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   104 Reviews

22:45

vapi,vaishali char rasta,mo

6h 0m

04:45 17th Apr

Adalat Road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Sai Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:30

Vaishali char rasta gunjan(sai darshan travels)

6h 55m

06:25 17th Apr

Bhagyanagar

₹618

₹650

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 618

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Travels Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   6 Reviews

20:45

shree balaji travels,Gunjan chokdi vapi

6h 30m

03:15 17th Apr

Bhagyanagar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1200

FAQs About Humsafar Travels Buses from Vapi to Aurangabad

Q. By when Humsafar Travels first bus leave from Vapi?

A. First bus of Humsafar Travels leaves from Vapi at around 23:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vapi to Aurangabad by Humsafar Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Humsafar Travels between Vapi to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vapi to Aurangabad bus specially by Humsafar Travels?

A. Vapi to Aurangabad fare for Humsafar Travels is around Rs. 650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vapi to Aurangabad by Humsafar Travels?

A. Vapi to Aurangabad journey takes around 6h 0m by Humsafar Travels. Book Now