Edit
Edit

Yavatmal to Aurangabad Humsafar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing46 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   6 Reviews

22:15

Yavatmal- Shyambaba Travels Near Bus Stand

7h 30m

05:45 10th Oct

Adalat Road

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   73 Reviews

23:00

Yavatmal- Shyambaba Travels Near Bus Stand

7h 30m

06:30 10th Oct

Doodh Dairy

₹910

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature48 users rated 5 star

Yavatmal to Aurangabad Other Buses

Chanakya Travels Musafir

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   153 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Chanakya Travels Darwha Toad Yavatmal

9h 0m

06:00 10th Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature102 users rated 5 star

Musafir Travels DNR Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   9 Reviews

23:10

Vijay Travels Yavatamal Near Bus Stand

7h 20m

06:30 10th Oct

CIDCO

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Chintamani Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   93 Reviews

21:00

Chintamani travels near old st bus stand

10h 0m

07:00 10th Oct

Adalat Road

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

19:00

Shree Travels,opp Hotel Chintamani,Darwha road,Yavatmal PH

8h 0m

03:00 10th Oct

Waluj

₹1620

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1620

  • featureLive Tracking

Himalaya Travels Baba

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   75 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Vijay Tours And Travels Bus Stand Square Yavatmal

8h 15m

07:00 10th Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Vidarbha Express Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   5 Reviews

18:00

Vidarbha travels bus stand

8h 45m

02:45 10th Oct

CIDCO

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

19:40

Vijay tours and travels

7h 3m

02:43 10th Oct

Others

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:40

Vijay tours and travels

7h 15m

01:55 10th Oct

Others

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:40

Vijay tours and travels

7h 40m

05:20 10th Oct

CIDCO

₹950

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking

Prasanna Purple Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:00

Shree Travels,opp Hotel Chintamani,Darwha road,Yavatmal PH

7h 30m

04:30 10th Oct

Bhagyanagar

₹1620

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1620

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Humsafar Travels Buses from Yavatmal to Aurangabad

Q. By when Humsafar Travels first bus leave from Yavatmal?

A. First bus of Humsafar Travels leaves from Yavatmal at around 22:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Yavatmal to Aurangabad by Humsafar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Humsafar Travels between Yavatmal to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Yavatmal to Aurangabad bus specially by Humsafar Travels?

A. Yavatmal to Aurangabad fare for Humsafar Travels is around Rs. 578 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Yavatmal to Aurangabad by Humsafar Travels?

A. Yavatmal to Aurangabad journey takes around 6h 4m by Humsafar Travels. Book Now