Edit
Edit

Indore to Bhopal Non AC Bus

Showing196 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Verma Travels.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

19:30

Chhotigwaltoli

4h 0m

23:30 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   5 Reviews

15:55

Teen Imli Square

5h 10m

21:05 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sutra Seva (Uddan Bus Service Limited)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   58 Reviews

17:15

Chhotigwaltoli

3h 30m

20:45 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

Mishra Transport Co

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

18:45

Pawan Nagar Ring Road Near Ahilya Dharamshala

5h 0m

23:45 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Mishra Transport Co

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:45

Pawan Nagar Ring Road Near Ahilya Dharamshala

4h 45m

01:30 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   18 Reviews

14:50

Star Square

5h 10m

1 rest stop

20:00 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Rai Bus Service

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:00

Gopal Palace Sajan Nagar Main Road

4h 15m

21:15 22nd Aug

Lalghati Circle

₹400

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Om Sai Ram Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Rau

6h 20m

1 rest stop

03:35 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

20:00

Sarwate Bus Stand

3h 45m

23:45 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Mishra Transport Co

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

Pawan Nagar Ring Road Near Ahilya Dharamshala

4h 45m

00:45 22nd Aug

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

Indore to Bhopal Other Buses

NueGo (Partnered by Verma Travels)

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   13 Reviews

06:00

NueGo Lounge, Vijay Nagar

3h 20m

1 rest stop

09:20 22nd Aug

Lalghati (Verma Travels)

₹440

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Aug 05:25 PM

NueGo (Partnered by Verma Travels)

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   254 Reviews

17:00

NueGo Lounge, Vijay Nagar

3h 20m

1 rest stop

20:20 22nd Aug

Lalghati (Verma Travels)

₹440

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature171 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 Aug 04:15 AM

NueGo (Partnered by Verma Travels)

Electric A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7/5   86 Reviews

07:00

NueGo Lounge, Vijay Nagar

3h 20m

1 rest stop

10:20 22nd Aug

Lalghati (Verma Travels)

₹440

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 440

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature71 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Aug 06:25 PM

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   16 Reviews

00:30

Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

3h 30m

04:00 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹471

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

14:45

Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

3h 45m

18:30 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹471

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   101 Reviews

05:00

Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

3h 40m

08:40 22nd Aug

Bhopal Railway Station

₹471

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   101 Reviews

05:30

Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

3h 40m

1 rest stop

09:10 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹471

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature71 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   67 Reviews

06:30

Behind Hotel Marriott (Pickup Van/Bus)

3h 45m

1 rest stop

10:15 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹471

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   177 Reviews

07:30

Behind Hotel Marriott (Pickup Van/Bus)

3h 45m

1 rest stop

11:15 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹471

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature114 users rated 5 star

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   100 Reviews

09:00

Behind Hotel Marriott (Pickup Van/Bus)

3h 45m

1 rest stop

12:45 22nd Aug

Habibganj

₹471

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 471

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature60 users rated 5 star
View NON AC Buses from Bhopal to Indore

FAQs About Non AC Buses from Indore to Bhopal

Q. How many Non AC buses currently operating from Indore to Bhopal?

A. There are 77 Non AC buses currently running from Indore to Bhopal currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC bus for Indore Bhopal Journey?

A. The time taken for Indore to Bhopal by Non AC bus via road travel is around 2h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Indore to Bhopal Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Indore to Bhopal is ₹ 200. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Indore to Bhopal route?