Edit
Edit

Indore To Neemuch, Rajasthan Bus

Book Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNeemuch, Rajasthan to Indore busonline.
Showing58 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

1 buses

Starts at 09:35

₹275

Starts from

1 Buses

5 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹275

Show RSRTC buses

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   35 Reviews

23:59

Chhotigwaltoli

5h 1m

05:00 31st Jan

Bus Stand Neemuch

₹540

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 540

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:00

Teen Imli, Rajasthan Travels

5h 30m

03:30 31st Jan

Kothari Travels,Neemuch

₹700

₹648

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 648

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenath Yadav Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   7 Reviews

05:21

Chhotigwaltoli

5h 10m

1 rest stop

10:31 31st Jan

Bus stand

₹364

₹337

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 337

₹ 364

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   34 Reviews

13:50

Chhotigwaltoli

5h 40m

1 rest stop

19:30 31st Jan

Bus Stand Neemuch

₹1330

₹1280

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1280

₹ 1330

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   35 Reviews

23:55

Chhotigwaltoli

7h 35m

07:30 31st Jan

Bus Stand Neemuch

₹310

₹287

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 287

₹ 310

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

18:30

Chhotigwaltoli

6h 30m

01:00 31st Jan

Bus Stand Neemuch

₹460

₹426

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 426

₹ 460

  • featureLive Tracking

Lavi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

10:00

Chhotigwaltoli

5h 10m

15:10 31st Jan

Bus stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Lavi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

07:29

Chhotigwaltoli

5h 10m

12:39 31st Jan

Bus stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Lavi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   8 Reviews

18:30

Chhotigwaltoli

5h 0m

23:30 31st Jan

Bus stand

₹360

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Chartered Bus

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

3.7/5   40 Reviews

06:00

Aictsl Campus : Near Medical Collage Near Suyyash Hospital

5h 45m

1 rest stop

11:45 31st Jan

Neemuch Branch

₹649

SELECT SEAT

53 seats left

₹ 649

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan Bus

Distance220 km
Bus Depart FromIndore
Bus Arrives InNeemuch, Rajasthan
Earliest Bus05:21
Last Bus23:59
Avg Travelling Time6h 40m
No of A/C Buses12
No of Non A/C Buses46
No of Sleeper Buses36
No of Seater Buses22
Bus OperatorsRSRTC, Ashok Travels, Ashok Travels, Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group, Baba Travels

RTC Bus Timings from Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan

Boarding PointsBus OperatorFirst BusLast BusTotal Buses
INDORERSRTC09:3509:351

FAQ - Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan on the daily basis?

A. 58 buses are running between Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 46 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan bus route leaves at 05:21 and fare for this bus is ₹ 364.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Neemuch, Rajasthan from Indore?

A. he last bus for Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹540.

Q. What are the boarding points for Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Indore are Chhotigwaltoli, Teen Imli, Rajasthan Travels, Navlakha, Rajasthan Travels,Choti Gwaltoli, Sanskruti Rajasthan Travels Raj Mohalla.

Q. What are the dropping points in Neemuch, Rajasthan for the Indore Neemuch, Rajasthan bus route?

A. Dropping points in Neemuch, Rajasthan for this route are Bus Stand Neemuch, Kothari Travels,Neemuch, Bus stand, Neemuch Branch, Neemuch By Pass.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 24 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route is Rs 275 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route is Rs 2700.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan?

A. Approximately it will take 6h 40m to reach Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route?

A. From Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan,the fastest bus for this route is Tiger TakTravels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan route?

A. While travelling from Indore to Neemuch, Rajasthan ,RSRTC provide the cheapest fare.