Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Indore to Maihar Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   36 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Musakhedi Square

12h 30m

07:00 20th May

Maihar Bypass

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

17:30

Musakhedi Square

12h 30m

06:00 20th May

Maihar Bypass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:30

Musakhedi Square

12h 0m

08:30 20th May

Maihar Bypass

₹1899

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1899

  • featureLive Tracking

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   48 Reviews

19:30

Musakhedi Square

12h 30m

08:00 20th May

Maihar Bypass

₹1822

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1822

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

18:45

Teen Imli Bridge Starting Point Near HP Fuel Pump

13h 0m

07:45 20th May

Maihar Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1500

Indore to Maihar Other Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   8 Reviews

16:00

Dakkanvala Kuwa

12h 15m

04:15 20th May

Maihar

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sanjay Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

15:45

Navlakha

14h 15m

06:00 20th May

Maihar ( maa sharda devi mandir)

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureLive Tracking

Intercity Travels Indore

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   21 Reviews

19:00

Teen Imli Square

12h 5m

07:05 20th May

Maihar Old Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Pradhan Bus Rewa

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:45

Navlakha

13h 30m

08:15 20th May

Bus Stand Maihar

₹1150

₹1200

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Intercity Travels Indore

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   4 Reviews

18:30

Teen Imli Square

11h 5m

05:35 20th May

Maihar Old Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Sadguru Shivam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5

08:15

Pithampur Circle

13h 45m

22:00 20th May

Punjabi Dhaba Maihar Amarpatan Road

₹1710

₹1800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1800

₹ 1710

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath Tours and Travel

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

19:15

Star Square

13h 12m

08:27 20th May

Maihar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

ANSH TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

17:00

Teen imli square shree balaji travels ( shatabdi travels )near sulabh complex

13h 22m

06:22 20th May

Maihar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Intracity Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

18:45

Navlakha

13h 55m

08:40 20th May

Maihar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1100

RAMASHIV TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5

18:00

Teen Imli Square

13h 15m

07:15 20th May

Maihar Bypass Katni Road

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1000

FAQs About Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels Buses from Indore to Maihar

Q. By when Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels first bus leave from Indore?

A. First bus of Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels leaves from Indore at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Indore to Maihar by Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels between Indore to Maihar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Indore to Maihar bus specially by Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels?

A. Indore to Maihar fare for Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Indore to Maihar by Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels?

A. Indore to Maihar journey takes around 11h 5m by Intercity Jai Bhawani Travels. Book Now