Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Ujjain Intercity Travels Indore Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Intercity Travels Indore

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   51 Reviews

21:00

Pink City Petrol Pump

10h 45m

1 rest stop

07:45 12th Dec

Hari Phatak Over Bridge Ujjain

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Jaipur to Ujjain Other Buses

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   14 Reviews

21:31

ANSARI TRAVELS shop.4 ajmeri pulia

10h 49m

08:20 12th Dec

Star Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Chouhan travels and Cargo

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   6 Reviews

19:29

Chouhan travels and cargo under metro station hasanpura pulia location shorturl.at/cht06

12h 1m

07:30 12th Dec

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   13 Reviews

23:50

Ashok travels near rajput hostel pillar 185

11h 40m

11:30 12th Dec

Hotel Shanti Palace Near Bypass Corner

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Babu Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   5 Reviews

18:00

Babu Travels Polovictory Motilal Atal road

13h 0m

07:00 12th Dec

Baba Travels Dewas Gate

₹550

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:15

ANSARI TRAVELS shop.4 ajmeri pulia

12h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 12th Dec

Star Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

Sethi Yatra Company

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5   8 Reviews

18:30

Sindhi Camp

12h 20m

1 rest stop

06:50 12th Dec

Dewas Gate

₹501

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 501

  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Gagan Sarkar Upkar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:30

Fatehsing Market Metro Station

11h 0m

06:30 12th Dec

Ujjain

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

S M MOGA TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   11 Reviews

21:00

Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Metro Piller No.182 Station Road, Near. Polovictri Palace

10h 45m

07:45 12th Dec

Shree Baba Guru Nanak Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand Police Thane Ke Saamne

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   27 Reviews

20:30

Gopal Wadi

10h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Nana kheda private bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

A One Travel Agency

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.8/5

18:15

Sindhi Camp

11h 15m

05:30 12th Dec

Star travels dewas gate

₹500

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 500

FAQs About Intercity Travels Indore Buses from Jaipur to Ujjain

Q. By when Intercity Travels Indore first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Intercity Travels Indore leaves from Jaipur at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Ujjain by Intercity Travels Indore currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Intercity Travels Indore between Jaipur to Ujjain. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Ujjain bus specially by Intercity Travels Indore?

A. Jaipur to Ujjain fare for Intercity Travels Indore is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Ujjain by Intercity Travels Indore?

A. Jaipur to Ujjain journey takes around 10h 3m by Intercity Travels Indore. Book Now