Edit
Edit

Shivpuri to Bhopal Intercity Travels Indore Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Intercity Travels Indore

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   161 Reviews

22:30

Pohri By Pass Chouraha Pandit Hotel

6h 30m

05:00 4th Dec

Habibganj

₹550

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature71 users rated 5 star

Shivpuri to Bhopal Other Buses

Neeraj Travels (Sutra Seva)

A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Ghoda Chowk Shivpuri

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 4th Dec

Habibganj

₹580

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

00:00

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

12h 5m

12:05 4th Dec

Habibganj

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Jain Travels Shivpuri

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   24 Reviews

22:00

Pohari bus stand ,shivpuri 9425748083

7h 0m

05:00 4th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Vijayant Travels Gwalior

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   12 Reviews

23:20

Ghoda Chowk

6h 40m

06:00 4th Dec

Habibganj

₹400

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sharad Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   9 Reviews

23:20

Others

6h 0m

05:20 4th Dec

Nadra Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:00

Hans travels, pohari chouraha guna bypass road, shivpuri

13h 0m

12:00 4th Dec

Habibganj

₹900

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
View Intercity Travels Indore Buses from Bhopal to Shivpuri

FAQs About Intercity Travels Indore Buses from Shivpuri to Bhopal

Q. By when Intercity Travels Indore first bus leave from Shivpuri?

A. First bus of Intercity Travels Indore leaves from Shivpuri at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shivpuri to Bhopal by Intercity Travels Indore currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Intercity Travels Indore between Shivpuri to Bhopal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shivpuri to Bhopal bus specially by Intercity Travels Indore?

A. Shivpuri to Bhopal fare for Intercity Travels Indore is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shivpuri to Bhopal by Intercity Travels Indore?

A. Shivpuri to Bhopal journey takes around 6h 0m by Intercity Travels Indore. Book Now