Edit
Edit

Lucknow to Delhi Intrcity Smartbus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing157 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   356 Reviews

19:45

Gomti Nagar

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:45 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹999

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature245 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   298 Reviews

21:40

Alambagh

8h 35m

1 rest stop

06:15 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1257

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1257

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature196 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   335 Reviews

19:45

Gomti Nagar

10h 10m

1 rest stop

05:55 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1235

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1235

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature225 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   494 Reviews

23:00

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1304

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1304

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature368 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   347 Reviews

22:45

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:30 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1304

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1304

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature245 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   125 Reviews

23:15

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

8h 10m

07:25 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1241

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 1241

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature65 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   31 Reviews

21:40

Alambagh

9h 5m

06:45 12th Dec

Anand Vihar

₹1287

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 1287

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   10 Reviews

23:25

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

1 rest stop

07:10 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1405

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1405

  • featureLive Tracking

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   231 Reviews

23:45

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

07:30 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1487

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1487

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature160 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   113 Reviews

22:00

Naharaiya Chouraha - IntrCity Lounge

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1445

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1445

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature70 users rated 5 star

Lucknow to Delhi Other Buses

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   289 Reviews

primoLogo

23:05

Alambagh

7h 15m

1 rest stop

06:20 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature206 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   387 Reviews

16:25

zingbus Lounge Awadh Chauraha

7h 30m

23:55 12th Dec

Majnu Ka Tilla

₹1096

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1096

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature270 users rated 5 star

First Choice Holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   214 Reviews

22:00

Chowk

8h 30m

06:30 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹2999

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 2999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature148 users rated 5 star

Raj Kalpana Travels Pvt.ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   634 Reviews

23:00

Alambagh nehariya chourha near aavadh hoshpital

8h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature407 users rated 5 star

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   844 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Alambagh

7h 50m

1 rest stop

06:20 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature620 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   220 Reviews

primoLogo

23:46

Alambagh

7h 44m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature147 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   23 Reviews

primoLogo

01:30

Alambagh

7h 0m

1 rest stop

08:30 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1399

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   822 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Alambagh

7h 50m

1 rest stop

06:00 12th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature584 users rated 5 star

Mehar Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   540 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Neharia Circle

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:00 12th Dec

Morigate

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature312 users rated 5 star

Mehar Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   540 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Neharia Circle

8h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 12th Dec

Morigate

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature312 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Intrcity Smartbus Buses from Lucknow to Delhi

Q. By when Intrcity Smartbus first bus leave from Lucknow?

A. First bus of Intrcity Smartbus leaves from Lucknow at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Lucknow to Delhi by Intrcity Smartbus currently?

A. There are around 17 buses currently getting operated by Intrcity Smartbus between Lucknow to Delhi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Lucknow to Delhi bus specially by Intrcity Smartbus?

A. Lucknow to Delhi fare for Intrcity Smartbus is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Lucknow to Delhi by Intrcity Smartbus?

A. Lucknow to Delhi journey takes around 5h 3m by Intrcity Smartbus. Book Now