Showing29 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Other Buses from Noida to Lucknow

View More Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 46 Ratings

22:00

Noida Stadium

8h 0m

06:00 26th Sep

Others

₹ 557

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 16 Ratings

23:20

Noida Stadium

7h 55m

1 rest stop

07:15 26th Sep

Others

₹ 638

29 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 10 Ratings

20:30

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 26th Sep

Gomti Nagar

₹ 1252

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 10 Ratings

19:00

Kashmiri Gate

8h 45m

03:45 26th Sep

Others

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

22:00

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

7h 45m

05:45 26th Sep

Others

₹ 800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5

23:00

Noida Stadium

7h 30m

06:30 26th Sep

Others

₹ 638

27 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5   | 8 Ratings

23:30

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

7h 30m

07:00 26th Sep

Others

₹ 876

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:45

848

Starts from

14 Buses

502 seats left

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5   | 36 Ratings

23:05

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

7h 25m

1 rest stop

06:30 26th Sep

Alambagh

₹ 499

21 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

22:45

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

7h 10m

05:55 26th Sep

Alambagh

₹ 499

21 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

22:35

METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM

7h 40m

06:15 26th Sep

Alambagh

₹ 499

17 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Kn Nehra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:30

zeropoint yamuna expres

7h 30m

04:00 26th Sep

Neharia Circle

₹ 1599

23 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Noida to Lucknow Intrcity Smartbus Bus services

FAQs About Intrcity Smartbus Buses from Noida to Lucknow

Q. By when Intrcity Smartbus first bus leave from Noida?

A. First bus of Intrcity Smartbus leaves from Noida at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Noida to Lucknow by Intrcity Smartbus currently?

A. There are around 7 buses currently getting operated by Intrcity Smartbus between Noida to Lucknow. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Noida to Lucknow bus specially by Intrcity Smartbus?

A. Noida to Lucknow fare for Intrcity Smartbus is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Noida to Lucknow by Intrcity Smartbus?

A. Noida to Lucknow journey takes around 7h 1m by Intrcity Smartbus. Book Now

Boarding points in Noida

  • Noida Stadium
  • Kashmiri Gate
  • Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge
  • NOIDA DEPOT
  • METRO STATION AAKSHARDHAM
  • NEW ASHOK NAGAR METRO STATION METRO PILLER NO.145
  • zeropoint yamuna expres
  • New ashok nagar metro piller no 145 near metro station delhi
  • Noida
  • NOIDA

Dropping points in Lucknow

  • Others
  • Gomti Nagar
  • Alambagh
  • Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
  • Neharia Circle
  • Transport Nagar Metro station
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved