Edit
Edit

Narasannapeta to Tanuku Ira Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IRA Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

02:15

RTC Bus Stand

7h 0m

09:15 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

IRA Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

01:45

RTC Bus Stand

7h 0m

08:45 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats

Narasannapeta to Tanuku Other Buses

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:45

Narasannapeta

7h 15m

1 rest stop

03:00 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹890

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 890

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Sri Venkataramana Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Narasannapeta

9h 15m

03:45 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Prathap Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Narasannapeta

8h 20m

1 rest stop

02:50 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sri Amaravathi Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.5/5

19:00

Narasannapeta

9h 0m

04:00 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹880

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 880

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Sri Padmavathi Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.4/5

18:15

Narasannapeta

9h 15m

03:30 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Sri Padmavathi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:30

Narasannapeta

8h 30m

04:00 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

18:00

Narasanapeta

9h 15m

03:15 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1190

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:30

Narasanapeta

8h 35m

04:05 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹990

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Sri KVR Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:00

Narasanapeta

8h 30m

1 rest stop

03:30 21st Jan

Tanuku Bypass

₹990

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
View Ira Travels Buses from Tanuku to Narasannapeta

FAQs About Ira Travels Buses from Narasannapeta to Tanuku

Q. By when Ira Travels first bus leave from Narasannapeta?

A. First bus of Ira Travels leaves from Narasannapeta at around 01:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Narasannapeta to Tanuku by Ira Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Ira Travels between Narasannapeta to Tanuku. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Narasannapeta to Tanuku bus specially by Ira Travels?

A. Narasannapeta to Tanuku fare for Ira Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Narasannapeta to Tanuku by Ira Travels?

A. Narasannapeta to Tanuku journey takes around 7h 0m by Ira Travels. Book Now