Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Itahar(west Bengal) to Kolkata

NONACSeaterSleeper2+2

20:45

Itahar(west Bengal)

8h 35m

5:20 24th Jun

Kolkata

NONACSeaterSleeper2+2

19:15

Itahar(west Bengal)

8h 35m

3:50 24th Jun

Kolkata

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan

VolvoACSeaterPushback2+2

21:05

Itahar(west Bengal)

8h 25m

5:30 24th Jun

Kolkata

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

VolvoACSeater2+2

21:30

Itahar(west Bengal)

9h 0m

6:30 24th Jun

Kolkata

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

23:59

Itahar(west Bengal)

7h 26m

7:25 24th Jun

Kolkata

Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata NON-AC Bus services

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata?

A. There are 2 NON-AC buses currently running from Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Itahar(west bengal) Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata is ₹ 0. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata route?

A. Our top bus operators for Itahar(west bengal) to Kolkata bus route are: , Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan, Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd, Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Itahar(west Bengal)

Boarding points in Itahar(west Bengal)

  • NH-34 More

Dropping points in Itahar(west Bengal)

  • NH-34 More

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Kolkata

  • Howrah

Dropping points in Kolkata

  • Others
  • Santragachi
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved