Edit
Edit

Itarsi to Betul SEATER Bus

Showing27 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   8 Reviews

10:05

itarsi bus stand

2h 40m

12:45 31st Jan

betul bus stand

₹100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5

13:15

itarsi bus stand

2h 55m

1 rest stop

16:10 31st Jan

betul bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 120

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5

16:55

itarsi bus stand

2h 20m

19:15 31st Jan

betul bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature21 window seats

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5

12:25

itarsi bus stand

2h 25m

14:50 31st Jan

betul bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature21 window seats

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

13:00

Itarsi by pass bridge 9515819901,8341720104

2h 0m

15:00 31st Jan

Betul ( danora bypass )

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature27 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

02:50

Jai Stambh Square Over Bridge Itarsi

1h 10m

04:00 31st Jan

Near Sadar Hospital Genda Chowk Betul

₹505

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 505

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:45

Bus Stand Itarsi

1h 45m

01:30 31st Jan

Nandan Travels Mp Transport Betul

₹455

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 455

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:45

Bus Stand Itarsi

2h 15m

01:00 31st Jan

District Transport Service Kothi Bazar

₹404

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 404

  • feature25 window seats

MP Transport (Kiledar Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

21:00

Bus stand Itrasi

2h 0m

23:00 31st Jan

Betul Travels Bus Stand

₹150

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature18 window seats

MP Transport Sai Nath Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

11:15

Bus stand Itrasi

2h 25m

13:40 31st Jan

MP Transport Bus Stand Kothi Bazar

₹150

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature18 window seats

Itarsi to Betul Other Buses

M R Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

07:35

Itarsi bypass 7412990555 7412990555

2h 25m

10:00 31st Jan

Betul bypass 7412990555

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature20 window seats

Bhopal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

22:55

Yadav pan palace and travels

2h 30m

01:25 31st Jan

Bus stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Verma Travels.

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5

10:15

Saikrishna Resort Near Lohariya Road Bada bypass itarsi

1h 30m

11:45 31st Jan

Betul VT oli Mile Near Maruti Showroom Itarsi Road Betul

₹250

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature15 window seats

Verma Travels.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

23:30

Itrasi Over Bridge

2h 0m

01:30 31st Jan

Verma Travels Betul

₹800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature17 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Betul to Itarsi

FAQs About Seater Buses from Itarsi to Betul

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Itarsi to Betul?

A. There are 23 SEATER buses currently running from Itarsi to Betul currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Itarsi Betul Journey?

A. The time taken for Itarsi to Betul by SEATER bus via road travel is around 1h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Itarsi to Betul Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Itarsi to Betul is ₹ 100. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Itarsi to Betul route?