Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Pune to Durg Jagirdar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jagirdar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   88 Reviews

15:30

Sangamwadi

17h 0m

08:30 18th Apr

Bus stand

₹2128

₹2300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 2300

₹ 2128

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Jagirdar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   8 Reviews

14:00

Sangamwadi

17h 0m

07:00 18th Apr

Bus stand

₹2128

₹2300

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2300

₹ 2128

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Pune to Durg Other Buses

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   55 Reviews

14:00

Sangamwadi

16h 45m

06:45 18th Apr

Nehru Chouk Infront Of Gurudwara

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2100

  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   152 Reviews

17:00

Sangamwadi

16h 40m

09:40 18th Apr

Bypass (durg)

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   60 Reviews

16:00

Sangamwadi

16h 45m

08:45 18th Apr

Bypass (durg)

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   17 Reviews

16:00

Sangamwadi

17h 40m

09:40 18th Apr

Bus stand

₹2090

₹2200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2200

₹ 2090

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   31 Reviews

13:00

Sangamwadi

17h 25m

06:25 18th Apr

Bus stand

₹2090

₹2200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2200

₹ 2090

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Gurukripa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

12:30

SHAILESH TRAVELS/SANGAMWADI PARKING NO 1

18h 45m

07:15 18th Apr

Bus stand

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Jagirdar Travels Buses from Pune to Durg

Q. By when Jagirdar Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Jagirdar Travels leaves from Pune at around 14:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Durg by Jagirdar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Jagirdar Travels between Pune to Durg. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Durg bus specially by Jagirdar Travels?

A. Pune to Durg fare for Jagirdar Travels is around Rs. 1400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Durg by Jagirdar Travels?

A. Pune to Durg journey takes around 16h 4m by Jagirdar Travels. Book Now