Edit
Edit

Ujjain to Jaipur Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ujjain to Jaipur Other Buses

Intercity Travels Indore

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   41 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Ujjain Dewas Gate

10h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 6th Feb

Metro Pillar No 157

₹860

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 860

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

17:50

GAJRAJ TRAVELS Dewas Gate

9h 25m

03:15 6th Feb

Sindhi Camp

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

20:20

Star Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

11h 25m

1 rest stop

07:45 6th Feb

ANSARI TRAVELS shop.4 ajmeri pulia

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   41 Reviews

20:30

Hans travels ,4/13, nanakheda,near police thana, ujjain

11h 45m

08:15 6th Feb

Gopal Wadi

₹618

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 618

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   20 Reviews

15:30

Hari Fatak Bridge Near Mannat Garden

10h 55m

2 rest stop

02:25 6th Feb

Ashok travels near rajput hostel pillar 185

₹910

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Nama Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5

16:30

Citylink travels

10h 45m

03:15 6th Feb

Narayan Singh Circle

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 900

Uday Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5   7 Reviews

19:30

Royal travels. Ujjain

11h 40m

1 rest stop

07:10 6th Feb

Ajmeri pulia

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Gagan Sarkar Upkar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:45

Ujjain Dewas Gate Bus Stand

12h 45m

1 rest stop

09:30 6th Feb

Fatehsing Market Metro Station

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

S M MOGA TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   13 Reviews

19:15

Shree Baba Guru Nanak Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand Police Thane Ke Saamne

12h 0m

07:15 6th Feb

Ganesh Travels Navjivan Complex Metro Piller No.182 Station Road, Near. Polovictri Palace

₹569

₹599

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 599

₹ 569

  • featureLive Tracking

Ansari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   13 Reviews

22:00

Star Travels Dewas Gate Bus Stand

11h 45m

09:45 6th Feb

ANSARI TRAVELS shop.4 ajmeri pulia

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels Buses from Ujjain to Jaipur

Q. By when Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels first bus leave from Ujjain?

A. First bus of Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels leaves from Ujjain at around 15:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ujjain to Jaipur by Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels between Ujjain to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ujjain to Jaipur bus specially by Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels?

A. Ujjain to Jaipur fare for Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ujjain to Jaipur by Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels?

A. Ujjain to Jaipur journey takes around 9h 25m by Jai Shrinath Ji Ki Travels. Book Now