Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Udaipur to Barmer Jain Parshwanath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jain Parshwanath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5   8 Reviews

22:32

jagraj travels and cargo

8h 50m

07:22 21st Jun

Barmer

₹477

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 477

  • featureLive Tracking

Udaipur to Barmer Other Buses

Sodha Bus Service (jaisalmer)

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.8/5   5 Reviews

21:25

Dabok

8h 35m

06:00 21st Jun

Barmer

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Beniwal travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   10 Reviews

21:25

City Station Road

9h 55m

07:20 21st Jun

Barmer

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Suraj Travel And Cargo Services

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:45

Pratapnagar

8h 0m

05:45 21st Jun

chotan choraya sodha travels

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

B S MAHARAJA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

21:30

Shree Ganesh Travels Shop No. 40 City Railway Station Road Opp. Petrol Pump Udiapol Circle Udaipur

8h 15m

05:45 21st Jun

Shree Ganesh Travels, Opp. B.N.C Hotel Utarlai Road -

₹700

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   17 Reviews

22:30

Shre Ganesh Travels Shop No. 40 City Railway Station Road Opp. Petrol Pump Udiapol Circle Udaipur

9h 0m

07:30 21st Jun

Shre Ganesh Travels, Opp. B.N.C Hotel Utarlai Road -

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   8 Reviews

22:15

Udiapole

10h 15m

08:30 21st Jun

Jakhar Bhambhu Travels, Opp.BNC Hotel Uttarlai Road, Barmer

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Bajrang Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:45

Reti Stand

9h 40m

07:25 21st Jun

Chohtan Circle

₹348

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 348

Jain Parshwanath Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

19:30

Reti Stand

9h 45m

05:15 21st Jun

Barmer

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   36 Reviews

22:20

Udiapole

8h 40m

07:00 21st Jun

Jakhar Bhambhu Travels,Chotan Choraya Nh -68

₹476

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jain Parshwanath Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

20:30

Reti Stand

9h 20m

05:50 21st Jun

Barmer

₹550

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 550

FAQs About Jain Parshwanath Travels Buses from Udaipur to Barmer

Q. By when Jain Parshwanath Travels first bus leave from Udaipur?

A. First bus of Jain Parshwanath Travels leaves from Udaipur at around 22:32. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur to Barmer by Jain Parshwanath Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Jain Parshwanath Travels between Udaipur to Barmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur to Barmer bus specially by Jain Parshwanath Travels?

A. Udaipur to Barmer fare for Jain Parshwanath Travels is around Rs. 348 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur to Barmer by Jain Parshwanath Travels?

A. Udaipur to Barmer journey takes around 8h 0m by Jain Parshwanath Travels. Book Now