Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Nashik to Pali

Jain Travels(Regd)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5   | 4 Ratings

12:00

Dwarka Circle

17h 38m

1 rest stop

05:38 3rd Oct

Bypass (pali)

₹ 1800

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

12:20

Others

17h 47m

06:07 3rd Oct

pali 9414119646

₹ 1000

24 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

14:00

Others

18h 15m

08:15 3rd Oct

pali 9414119646

₹ 1500

24 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Nashik to Pali Jain Travels(Regd) Bus services

FAQs About Jain Travels(Regd) Buses from Nashik to Pali

Q. By when Jain Travels(Regd) first bus leave from Nashik?

A. First bus of Jain Travels(Regd) leaves from Nashik at around 12:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nashik to Pali by Jain Travels(Regd) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Jain Travels(Regd) between Nashik to Pali. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nashik to Pali bus specially by Jain Travels(Regd)?

A. Nashik to Pali fare for Jain Travels(Regd) is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nashik to Pali by Jain Travels(Regd)?

A. Nashik to Pali journey takes around 17h 38m by Jain Travels(Regd). Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Nashik

Boarding points in Nashik

  • Dwarka Circle
  • Others

Dropping points in Pali

  • Bypass (pali)
  • pali 9414119646
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved