FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

New Babu Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.7 /56 Ratings

20:00

Near Polo Victory Cinema

9h 45m
2 rest stops

28th Jan

05:45

fatehabad

476

22 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Shekhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

18:45

Gopal Wadi

7h 0m
1 rest stop

28th Jan

01:45

Bypass

700
Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Chachan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:00

Sindhi Camp

10h 0m

28th Jan

06:00

Chachan travels near bhattu adha fatehabad hariyana

480

17 window seats

Total 28 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Jaipur

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • Near Polo Victory Cinema
  • Alka Cinema
  • Others
  • Gopal Wadi
  • Chomu Pulia
  • Sindhi Camp

Dropping points in Fatehabad

  • fatehabad
  • Bypass
  • Fatehabad
  • Chachan travels near bhattu adha fatehabad hariyana

Jaipur to Fatehabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Jaipur to Fatehabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Jaipur to Fatehabad on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Jaipur to Fatehabad. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Jaipur to Fatehabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Jaipur to Fatehabad bus route leaves at 18:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Fatehabad from Jaipur?

    A

    he last bus for Jaipur to Fatehabad route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹480.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Jaipur to Fatehabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Jaipur are Near Polo Victory Cinema, Alka Cinema, Others, Gopal Wadi

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Fatehabad for the Jaipur Fatehabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Fatehabad for this route are fatehabad, Bypass, Fatehabad, Chachan travels near bhattu adha fatehabad hariyana.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Jaipur to Fatehabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Jaipur to Fatehabad bus route are Chachan Travels, New Babu Travels, Shekhar Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved