FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing22 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:00

Others

7h 30m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

01:30

Bypass (jhalawar)

600

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4 /555 Ratings

20:15

Hotel Natraj

9h 0m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

05:15

Oppo-Bus Stand,Near Police line road,Jhalawar

350

28 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

19:00

Others

7h 30m

24th Jan

02:30

Bypass (jhalawar)

600

10 window seats

Total 15 seats left

Hans Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:31

Gopal Wadi

6h 45m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

01:16

Bypass (jhalawar)

600

16 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /553 Ratings

21:15

Hotel Natraj

7h 45m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

05:00

Oppo-Bus Stand,Near Police line road,Jhalawar

350

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5136 Ratings

22:00

Hotel Natraj

8h 0m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

06:00

Oppo-Bus Stand,Near Police line road,Jhalawar

381

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

A One Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5105 Ratings

21:00

Others

8h 0m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

05:00

jhalawar

400

16 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Navrang Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

21:30

Near Polo Victory Cinema

5h 15m
1 rest stop

24th Jan

02:45

Jhalawar

522

₹550

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 44 seats left

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.6 /513 Ratings

22:00

Rajputana Sherton Hotel

8h 15m

24th Jan

06:15

Bus stand

522

₹550

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Sethi Yatra Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2 /54 Ratings

18:30

9462796171 Polovictory Near Sindhi Camp Station Road

7h 15m

24th Jan

01:45

by pass

450

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Jaipur

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • Others
  • Gopal Wadi
  • Hera Petrol Pump
  • Hotel Natraj
  • Station Road
  • Bharat Bakers Durgapura
  • Kishangarh
  • Near Polo Victory Cinema
  • Alka Cinema
  • Chomu Pulia
  • Rajputana Sherton Hotel
  • Ajayraj travels
  • Ajmeri Puliya
  • 9462796171 Polovictory Near Sindhi Camp Station Road
  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • Near Rawat Hotel Metro Fly Over Polovictory Station Road
  • Sindhi Camp
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Transport Nagar Bus Stop

Dropping points in Jhalawar

  • Bypass (jhalawar)
  • Oppo-Bus Stand,Near Police line road,Jhalawar
  • jhalawar
  • Jhalawar
  • Bus stand
  • by pass
  • Srinath Travels Bus Stand Jhalawar
  • Mama Bhanja Circle
  • Jhalawar By Pass
  • Mama Bhanja Chouraha (Jhalawar) 8696695777
  • Osho Travels, Near Post Office, Bus Stand, Patan Mob No-7060375869

Jaipur to Jhalawar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Jaipur to Jhalawar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Jaipur to Jhalawar on the daily basis?

    A

    22 buses are running between Jaipur to Jhalawar. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Jaipur to Jhalawar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Jaipur to Jhalawar bus route leaves at 15:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 850.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jhalawar from Jaipur?

    A

    he last bus for Jaipur to Jhalawar route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹370.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Jaipur to Jhalawar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Jaipur are Others, Gopal Wadi, Hera Petrol Pump, Hotel Natraj

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jhalawar for the Jaipur Jhalawar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jhalawar for this route are Bypass (jhalawar), Oppo-Bus Stand,Near Police line road,Jhalawar, jhalawar, Jhalawar.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Jaipur to Jhalawar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Jaipur to Jhalawar bus route are A One Travel Agency, Ajay Raj Travel Agency, Ansari Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 14 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved