Book Jaipur to Pipalkhunt bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: "FIRSTBUS" and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Jaipur to Pipalkhunt bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Jaipur to Pipalkhunt bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your return Pipalkhunt to Jaipur bus tickets online.

Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sagwan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:35

Sindhi Camp

8h 45m

05:20 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 600

23 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Shree Paras Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

21:01

Others

7h 20m

04:21 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 750

4 window seats  

Total 6 seats left

BG Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

20:30

Transport nagar 8107097311, 8107097320

9h 20m

05:50 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 700

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Bharat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

18:15

Jay bharat travels - polo victory

8h 47m

03:02 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 600

22 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Jain Pareek Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:00

Sindhi Camp

10h 55m

04:55 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Jain Pareek Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:30

Sindhi Camp

10h 55m

05:25 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 800

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Ajay Raj Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

22:15

Others

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:00 29th Sep

Pipalkhunt

₹ 600

27 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

MS RTC Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8 /5

21:00

Sindhi Camp

9h 40m

06:40 29th Sep

Bus Stand-9983028997

₹ 500

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

FAQs About Buses from Jaipur to Pipalkhunt

Q. How many buses are running between Jaipur to Pipalkhunt on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Jaipur to Pipalkhunt. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Jaipur to Pipalkhunt bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Jaipur to Pipalkhunt bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pipalkhunt from Jaipur?

A. he last bus for Jaipur to Pipalkhunt route leaves at 22:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Jaipur to Pipalkhunt Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Jaipur are Sindhi Camp, Others, 200 Ft Bypass, Transport nagar 8107097311, 8107097320, Sherton Hotel Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Pipalkhunt for the Jaipur Pipalkhunt bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pipalkhunt for this route are Pipalkhunt, Bus Stand-9983028997. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Jaipur to Pipalkhunt bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • Sindhi Camp
  • Others
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Transport nagar 8107097311, 8107097320
  • Sherton Hotel
  • Jay bharat travels - polo victory
  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • Alka Cinema
  • Chomu Pulia
  • Purani Chungi
  • Station Road

Dropping points in Pipalkhunt

  • Pipalkhunt
  • Bus Stand-9983028997

Popular Bus Types

Popular hotels in Pipalkhunt

  • Hotel Metro
  • Hotel Dodas Palace
  • Shiv Vilas Resorts
  • Pink Pearl Resort and Fun City - Ajmer Road
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved