FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.8 /510 Ratings

20:50

Gopal Wadi

11h 30m
2 rest stops

29th Jan

08:20

RANIWARA

500

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /537 Ratings

21:30

Gopal Wadi

9h 50m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

07:20

Maharana Pratap Cricle Raniwara

700

19 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Jakhar Travels And Cargo

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /512 Ratings

21:15

Sindhi Camp

10h 15m
1 rest stop

29th Jan

07:30

Maharana Pratap Choke Raniwara

600

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

BG Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

20:00

Sindhi Camp

10h 15m

29th Jan

06:15

Bus Stand

600

19 window seats

Total 33 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Jaipur

Boarding points in Jaipur

  • Gopal Wadi
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur
  • Sindhi Camp
  • Others
  • Transport nagar 8107097311, 8107097320
  • Sherton Hotel

Dropping points in Raniwara

  • RANIWARA
  • Maharana Pratap Cricle Raniwara
  • Maharana Pratap Choke Raniwara
  • Bus Stand

Jaipur to Raniwara Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Jaipur to Raniwara

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Jaipur to Raniwara on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Jaipur to Raniwara. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Jaipur to Raniwara bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Jaipur to Raniwara bus route leaves at 20:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Raniwara from Jaipur?

    A

    he last bus for Jaipur to Raniwara route leaves at 21:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Jaipur to Raniwara Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Jaipur are Gopal Wadi, 200 Ft Bypass, Bhankrota Bus Stand, POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Raniwara for the Jaipur Raniwara bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Raniwara for this route are RANIWARA , Maharana Pratap Cricle Raniwara, Maharana Pratap Choke Raniwara, Bus Stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Jaipur to Raniwara bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Jaipur to Raniwara bus route are BG Travels, Dashmesh Travels, Jakhar Travels And Cargo

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved