Edit
Edit

Jaisalmer To Bhadkha Bus

Book Jaisalmer to Bhadkha bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Jaisalmer to Bhadkha bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Jaisalmer to Bhadkha bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBhadkha to Jaisalmer busonline.
Showing15 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Navkar Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:30

Air force choraha

2h 0m

21:30 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 29 Jan 07:30 PM

Swagat Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:15

Garisar circle

1h 10m

22:25 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹953

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking

Swagat Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5

15:30

Swagat travels airforce circle,near gurudwara

2h 23m

17:53 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Deval Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:15

Gadishar Circle

2h 5m

20:20 30th Jan

Bhadkha Bus Station

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2000

Deval Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:15

Gadishar Circle

2h 5m

20:20 30th Jan

Bhadkha Bus Station

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1300

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:15

Garisar circle

1h 35m

21:50 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹1239

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1239

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:15

Garisar circle v

1h 46m

21:01 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹572

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 572

Swagat Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:30

Swagat travels airforce circle,near gurudwara

2h 10m

19:40 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹667

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 667

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

11:00

Air force cercle

2h 0m

13:00 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

Swagat travels hanuman circle232

0h 52m

22:52 30th Jan

Bhadkha

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1200

Route Information for Jaisalmer to Bhadkha Bus

Distance111 km
Bus Depart FromJaisalmer
Bus Arrives InBhadkha
Earliest Bus11:00
Last Bus22:00
Avg Travelling Time1h 46m
No of A/C Buses12
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses15
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsBeniwal travels, Deval Travels, Gorsiya Travels, Jay Bajrang Travels, M R Travels

FAQ - Jaisalmer to Bhadkha Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Jaisalmer to Bhadkha on the daily basis?

A. 15 buses are running between Jaisalmer to Bhadkha. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Jaisalmer to Bhadkha bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Jaisalmer to Bhadkha bus route leaves at 11:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Bhadkha from Jaisalmer?

A. he last bus for Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

Q. What are the boarding points for Jaisalmer to Bhadkha Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Jaisalmer are Air force choraha, Gadisar choraha, Union choraha, Dabla bsf, Swagat travels hanuman circle232.

Q. What are the dropping points in Bhadkha for the Jaisalmer Bhadkha bus route?

A. Dropping points in Bhadkha for this route are Bhadkha, Bhadkha Bus Station, M.R.Travels/ Main Bus Stand.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Jaisalmer to Bhadkha bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route is Rs 572 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route is Rs 3000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Jaisalmer to Bhadkha?

A. Approximately it will take 1h 46m to reach Jaisalmer to Bhadkha by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route?

A. From Jaisalmer to Bhadkha,the fastest bus for this route is Swagat Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Jaisalmer to Bhadkha route?

A. While travelling from Jaisalmer to Bhadkha ,Swagat Travels provide the cheapest fare.