Edit
Edit

Adipur to Abu Road Jakhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:15

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

7h 40m

23:55 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹714

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

13:45

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

6h 45m

20:30 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

15:45

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

7h 45m

23:30 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹700

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:45

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

8h 15m

04:00 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹762

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 762

  • feature24 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:15

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

7h 45m

05:00 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹762

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 762

  • feature26 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:30

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

9h 30m

03:00 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹750

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature28 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

15:30

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

8h 0m

23:30 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹810

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 810

  • feature26 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:00

Reliance Petrol Pump, Rotriy Circal, Airport Road,Adipur 9377331000,8181817285

7h 0m

23:00 23rd Jan

Jakhar Travels,Manalee Hotel,Ambaji Chokdi,Nr.Old Check Post,Palanpur Highway Road,Abu Road

₹667

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 667

  • feature26 window seats

Adipur to Abu Road Other Buses

Rajsthan Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

go safe

18:00

Mundra Circle

7h 0m

1 rest stop

01:00 23rd Jan

Ambaji Circle

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureSocial Distancing
  • feature20 window seats
View Jakhar Travels Buses from Abu Road to Adipur

FAQs About Jakhar Travels Buses from Adipur to Abu Road

Q. By when Jakhar Travels first bus leave from Adipur?

A. First bus of Jakhar Travels leaves from Adipur at around 13:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Adipur to Abu Road by Jakhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Jakhar Travels between Adipur to Abu Road. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Adipur to Abu Road bus specially by Jakhar Travels?

A. Adipur to Abu Road fare for Jakhar Travels is around Rs. 667 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Adipur to Abu Road by Jakhar Travels?

A. Adipur to Abu Road journey takes around 6h 45m by Jakhar Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Adipur