Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Deesa to Jaipur Jakhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jakhar Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

3.1/5

22:45

Reliance Petrol Pump, Start Of Bridge,Deesa Bypass

9h 15m

08:00 16th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1619

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1619

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5

19:05

Reliance Petrol Pump, Start Of Bridge,Deesa Bypass

10h 40m

05:45 16th Jun

JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER, NR.NATRAJ HOTEL, MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:59

Reliance Petrol Pump, Start Of Bridge,Deesa Bypass

10h 31m

10:30 16th Jun

JAKHAR TRAVELS,SHREE KRISHNA TOWER, NR.NATRAJ HOTEL, MOTILAL ATAL ROAD POLOVICTORY,JAIPUR

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Deesa to Jaipur Other Buses

Pandit Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5

23:00

Pandit travel (connecting bus ajmer to jaipur)

11h 30m

10:30 16th Jun

Sindhi Camp

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   8 Reviews

22:00

JHALARAM MANDIR NEAR S T BUS STAND HIGHWAY ROAD

10h 0m

08:00 16th Jun

200 Ft Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Jakhar Travels Buses from Deesa to Jaipur

Q. By when Jakhar Travels first bus leave from Deesa?

A. First bus of Jakhar Travels leaves from Deesa at around 19:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Deesa to Jaipur by Jakhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Jakhar Travels between Deesa to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Deesa to Jaipur bus specially by Jakhar Travels?

A. Deesa to Jaipur fare for Jakhar Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Deesa to Jaipur by Jakhar Travels?

A. Deesa to Jaipur journey takes around 9h 15m by Jakhar Travels. Book Now