Edit
Edit

December 2023

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jodhpur to Udaipur Jakhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing58 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   175 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

6h 0m

04:30 11th Dec

Udiapole

₹462

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 462

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature119 users rated 5 star

Jodhpur to Udaipur Other Buses

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.5/5   296 Reviews

primoLogo

17:10

Jhalamand Circle

4h 30m

21:40 11th Dec

FATEHPURA

₹599

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature213 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.4/5   313 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

Mandi Mode

4h 30m

10:30 11th Dec

BHUWANA CIRCLE

₹599

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature239 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   363 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

MR Travels Paota

4h 42m

10:42 11th Dec

Udiapole

₹550

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature284 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   361 Reviews

primoLogo

17:45

M R Travels Basni Mandi Mode

4h 30m

22:15 11th Dec

Bhuwana Circle

₹550

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature267 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.3/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

BASNI MANDI MODE,PALI ROAD,JODHPUR

4h 30m

11:30 11th Dec

FATEHPURA

₹599

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

CHANDRA RAJ TRAVELS

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.2/5   17 Reviews

07:15

Paota chandra raj travels, main mandore road, jodhpur

6h 25m

13:40 11th Dec

Reti Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   242 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Jain travels(regd.) below hotel jain excellency, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

6h 0m

04:15 11th Dec

Bhuvna by pass

₹460

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 460

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature137 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

20:30

MR Travels Paota

6h 0m

02:30 11th Dec

Udiapole

₹360

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   120 Reviews

14:00

Jain travels(regd.)below hotel jain excellency, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

6h 0m

20:00 11th Dec

Bhuvna by pass

₹460

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 460

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   74 Reviews

11:00

Jain travels(regd.)below hotel jain excellency, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

6h 20m

17:20 11th Dec

Bhuvna by pass

₹360

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 360

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Jakhar Travels Buses from Jodhpur to Udaipur

Q. By when Jakhar Travels first bus leave from Jodhpur?

A. First bus of Jakhar Travels leaves from Jodhpur at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jodhpur to Udaipur by Jakhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Jakhar Travels between Jodhpur to Udaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jodhpur to Udaipur bus specially by Jakhar Travels?

A. Jodhpur to Udaipur fare for Jakhar Travels is around Rs. 285 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jodhpur to Udaipur by Jakhar Travels?

A. Jodhpur to Udaipur journey takes around 4h 3m by Jakhar Travels. Book Now