Edit
Edit

Jalna to Aurangabad AC SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing33 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jalna to Aurangabad Other Buses

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

20:00

Sharma Travels Kiran Petrol Pump Jalna Connecting service

1h 30m

21:30 4th Jun

Adalat Road

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Musafir Travels Sanjay

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

20:30

Sharma Travels Kiran Petrol Pump Luxury Bus Parking

2h 30m

23:00 4th Jun

Adalat Road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Chanchal Travel

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

00:45

Kanhaya nager

2h 0m

02:45 4th Jun

Bhagyanagar

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

04:05

Bypass (jalna)

1h 40m

05:45 4th Jun

Waluj

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

BTP Buses

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

05:35

Bypass (jalna)

1h 40m

07:15 4th Jun

Waluj

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

Dolphin Travel House (129)

A/C Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

20:00

SHARMA TRAVELS, Near Kiran petrol pump, Luxury parking

2h 30m

22:30 4th Jun

Adalat Road

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1210

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhavana Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

Uma travels -bhavana

1h 15m

23:15 4th Jun

₹660

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

16:45

Dipali petrol pump nr. Vishal corner

2h 15m

19:00 4th Jun

Adalat Road

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Sana Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.0/5

20:20

Chintamani Travels (ST Stand)(Platinum)

1h 55m

22:15 4th Jun

Sana Travels Baba Parking(Platinum)

₹550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Sana Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:00

Bhokardan Naka (Maharaja)

2h 30m

22:30 4th Jun

Sana Travels Baba Parking (Maharaja)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
View AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Aurangabad to Jalna

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Jalna to Aurangabad

Q. How many AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Jalna to Aurangabad?

A. There are 0 AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Jalna to Aurangabad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Jalna Aurangabad Journey?

A. The time taken for Jalna to Aurangabad by AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 1h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Jalna to Aurangabad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Jalna to Aurangabad is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Jalna to Aurangabad route?