• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

03:30

Jalna

23h 15m

14th Apr

02:45

Jodhpur

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

04:30

Jalna

23h 15m

14th Apr

03:45

Jodhpur

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

08:30

Jalna

23h 15m

14th Apr

07:45

Jodhpur

Popular Bus Operators in Jalna

Boarding points in Jalna

  • Bus Stand
  • Bypass jalna
  • Mantha Chokdi 9923691288,9923701288
  • Mantha Chowfuli,Jalna 7276405298,7058007497
  • Sharma Travel Near Bus Stand :9822265644 9822265644
  • Sharma Travels, Near S.T. Bus Stand Off No-9822265644 9822265644

Dropping points in Jalna

  • AURANGABAD BY PASS
  • Bypass (jalna)
  • Jalna
  • Mantha Chowfuli,Jalna

Popular Bus Types

Jalna to Jodhpur Bus services

Boarding points in Jodhpur

  • Plot no 26 opp giriraj steel kazri road, near shastri nagar thana, jodhpur

Dropping points in Jodhpur

  • Barvi Road
  • Jhalamande Circle
  • Kalptaru Cinema
  • Mandore Road
  • Paota
  • Railway station

FAQs About Buses from Jalna to Jodhpur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Jalna to Jodhpur on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Jalna to Jodhpur. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Jalna to Jodhpur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Jalna to Jodhpur bus route leaves at 03:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jodhpur from Jalna?

    A

    he last bus for Jalna to Jodhpur route leaves at 08:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Jalna to Jodhpur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Jalna are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jodhpur for the Jalna Jodhpur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jodhpur for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Jalna to Jodhpur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Jalna to Jodhpur bus route are Jakhar Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved