Edit
Edit

Jalna To Kadodra Bus

Book Jalna to Kadodra bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Jalna to Kadodra bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Jalna to Kadodra bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnKadodra to Jalna busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Musafir Travels Sanjay

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

20:30

Sharma Travels Near Bus Stand

10h 45m

07:15 7th Dec

Kadodara Chokadi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

Kiran Petrol Pump Luxury Parking,Jalna -Connecting Service via Aurangabad (Pickup Van)

11h 0m

07:00 7th Dec

Kadodara,Neelam Hotel NH.8

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenath travelers

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:30

Jalna,manmandir travels,near bus stand

10h 30m

06:00 7th Dec

Kadodara chowkdi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Route Information for Jalna to Kadodra Bus

Distance339 km
Bus Depart FromJalna
Bus Arrives InKadodra
Earliest Bus19:30
Last Bus20:30
Avg Travelling Time10h 45m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsHumsafar Travels, Musafir Travels Sanjay, Shreenath travelers

FAQ - Jalna to Kadodra Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Jalna to Kadodra on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Jalna to Kadodra. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Jalna to Kadodra bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Jalna to Kadodra bus route leaves at 19:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 900.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Kadodra from Jalna?

A. he last bus for Jalna to Kadodra route leaves at 20:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

Q. What are the boarding points for Jalna to Kadodra Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Jalna are Sharma Travels Near Bus Stand, Kiran Petrol Pump Luxury Parking,Jalna -Connecting Service via Aurangabad (Pickup Van), Jalna,manmandir travels,near bus stand.

Q. What are the dropping points in Kadodra for the Jalna Kadodra bus route?

A. Dropping points in Kadodra for this route are Kadodara Chokadi, Kadodara,Neelam Hotel NH.8, Kadodara chowkdi.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Jalna to Kadodra bus route?

A. Top operators on the Jalna to Kadodra bus route are Humsafar Travels, Musafir Travels Sanjay, Shreenath travelers.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Jalna to Kadodra route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Jalna to Kadodra route is Rs 700 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Jalna to Kadodra route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Jalna to Kadodra route is Rs 1000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Jalna to Kadodra?

A. Approximately it will take 10h 45m to reach Jalna to Kadodra by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Jalna to Kadodra route?

A. From Jalna to Kadodra,the fastest bus for this route is Shreenath travelers.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Jalna to Kadodra route?

A. While travelling from Jalna to Kadodra ,Musafir Travels Sanjay provide the cheapest fare.