Edit
Edit

Jalna to Pune AC Sleeper Bus

Showing45 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

03:30

Jalna

6h 15m

09:45 11th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 09 Dec 03:30 AM

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

SHARMA TRAVELS, Near Kiran petrol pump, Luxury parking 9422992399

7h 0m

05:00 11th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

19:00

Bharat petrol pump near hortel nivant

7h 15m

1 rest stop

02:15 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   112 Reviews

22:00

Jalna Bus Satnd -Humsafar Travels 02482236886,9326778886,8530299995

8h 30m

06:30 11th Dec

Hinje Wadi

₹910

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 910

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

Pancham Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   226 Reviews

22:15

Shri Chintamani Travels

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:15 11th Dec

Railway Station

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature93 users rated 5 star

Shreyas Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

21:00

Chintamani Travels (S T Stand )

7h 5m

04:05 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Pancham Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   60 Reviews

22:45

Shri Chintamani Travels

7h 15m

06:00 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels Amaal

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   183 Reviews

22:15

Mahalaxmi Travels -Opp Bus stand

7h 55m

06:10 11th Dec

Nigdi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

Shri sairam travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:30

Jalna By Pass 9764020333,9326020333

6h 30m

05:00 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

23:30

Jalna Bypass

6h 15m

05:45 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1238

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1238

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jalna to Pune Other Buses

Dolphin Travel House (97)

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5   7 Reviews

21:00

SHARMA TRAVELS, Near Kiran petrol pump, Luxury parking 9422992399

7h 45m

04:45 11th Dec

Wakad

₹710

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 710

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Travels Amol

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

20:00

Bhokardan Naka 9423244450

6h 5m

02:05 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature7 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels Jalna

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

22:00

Mahalaxmi Travels -Opp Bus stand

7h 20m

05:20 11th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature11 window seats

Shree khurana travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:58

Arrival Time =12:45 AM Aurangabad Chowfully:8888000093 9822224694,88888000093

6h 2m

06:00 11th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Khurana Travel Services

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

23:59

Bhokardan Naka, Near Rajesh Petrol Pump Off No-9822224694 9822224694

5h 31m

05:30 11th Dec

Kharadi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Online go

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:12

Near sharma travels jalna 9503554744

6h 9m

05:21 11th Dec

Bhosari

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature20 window seats

Bharuka Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:40

Eagle Travels Jalna Bus Stand

6h 5m

05:45 11th Dec

Nigdi

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Humsafar Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.0/5   10 Reviews

21:00

Humsafar Travels Kiran Petrol Pump Luxury Parking,Jalna 02482236886,9326778886,8530299995

7h 54m

04:54 11th Dec

Baner

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Bhavana Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:45

Uma travels -bhavana 8379044044

6h 0m

05:45 11th Dec

Shikrapur

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • feature20 window seats

Aarav Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.5/5

20:15

Kiran petrol pump - luxury parking

6h 30m

02:45 11th Dec

Chandan Nagar

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
View AC SLEEPER Buses from Pune to Jalna

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Jalna to Pune

Q. How many AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Jalna to Pune?

A. There are 32 AC Sleeper buses currently running from Jalna to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Sleeper bus for Jalna Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Jalna to Pune by AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 4h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Jalna to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Jalna to Pune is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Jalna to Pune route?