• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

15:00

Narwal bus stand

13h 10m

20th Apr

04:10

Bus stand

1050

15 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

16:00

Narwal bus stand

13h 20m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

05:20

Piru singh circel

1050

8 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Neeraj travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

15:30

Jamna travels

13h 10m

20th Apr

04:40

Piru singh circel

880

₹950

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Jammu

Boarding points in Jammu

  • Narwal bus stand
  • Kunjwani chowk 979735078.6
  • Jamna travels
  • Neeraj travels,narwal bus stand,jammu

Dropping points in Jhunjhunun

  • Bus stand
  • Piru singh circel

Popular Bus Types

Jammu to Jhunjhunu Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Jammu to Jhunjhunu

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu bus route leaves at 15:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1050. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Jhunjhunu from Jammu (j and k)?

    A

    he last bus for Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu route leaves at 16:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1050. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Jammu (j and k) are Narwal bus stand, Kunjwani chowk 979735078.6, Jamna travels, Neeraj travels,narwal bus stand,jammu Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Jhunjhunu for the Jammu (j and k) Jhunjhunu bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Jhunjhunu for this route are Bus stand, Piru singh circel. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Jammu (j and k) to Jhunjhunu bus route are Neeraj travels, Vijay Tour and Travels Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved