Edit
Edit

Hyderabad to Kalimela Janardan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Janardan Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

14:50

Afzal Gunj

9h 9m

23:59 10th Dec

Kalimela

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature32 window seats

Hyderabad to Kalimela Other Buses

Gupta Travels Galaxy

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

18:30

Others

9h 15m

03:45 10th Dec

Bus Stand Kalimela

₹800

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature21 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Gupta Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

17:00

Habsiguda

7h 30m

00:30 10th Dec

Bus Stand Kalimela

₹800

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature21 window seats

MAHABAHUSRIKVRTRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

16:00

Nampally

10h 10m

02:10 10th Dec

Kalimela

₹950

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 950

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
View Janardan Travels Buses from Kalimela to Hyderabad

FAQs About Janardan Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Kalimela

Q. By when Janardan Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Janardan Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 14:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Kalimela by Janardan Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Janardan Travels between Hyderabad to Kalimela. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Kalimela bus specially by Janardan Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Kalimela fare for Janardan Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Kalimela by Janardan Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Kalimela journey takes around 7h 3m by Janardan Travels. Book Now