Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

23:00

Kathlal bus station 8460383487/9904236904

4h 0m

03:00 29th Sep

Kherwara

₹ 1300

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

01:44

Kathlal bus station 8460383487/9904236904

1h 0m

02:44 28th Sep

Kherwara

₹ 1500

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Jay Bherunath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

02:59

Kathlal bus station 8460383487/9904236904

1h 0m

03:59 28th Sep

Kherwara

₹ 1500

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Kathlal to Kherwara Jay Bherunath Travels Bus services

FAQs About Jay Bherunath Travels Buses from Kathlal to Kherwara

Q. By when Jay Bherunath Travels first bus leave from Kathlal?

A. First bus of Jay Bherunath Travels leaves from Kathlal at around 01:44. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kathlal to Kherwara by Jay Bherunath Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Jay Bherunath Travels between Kathlal to Kherwara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kathlal to Kherwara bus specially by Jay Bherunath Travels?

A. Kathlal to Kherwara fare for Jay Bherunath Travels is around Rs. 1300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kathlal to Kherwara by Jay Bherunath Travels?

A. Kathlal to Kherwara journey takes around 1h 0m by Jay Bherunath Travels. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Kathlal

Boarding points in Kathlal

  • Kathlal bus station 8460383487/9904236904

Dropping points in Kherwara

  • Kherwara
  • Bus stand

Top routes to Kathlal

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved