• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing71 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jay Valam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:45

Adajan Patiya

10h 0m

12th Apr

04:45

Palanpur

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Other Buses from Surat to Palanpur

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /511 Ratings

18:00

Dolepatil Road

8h 50m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

02:50

Palanpur Highway

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

9 window seats

Total 17 seats left

Mumbai Express

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

23:30

Kadodara Chowkadi

7h 30m

12th Apr

07:00

Palanpur Radhe Hotel

1450

₹1500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Vayun Neeta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

17:30

Others

9h 0m

12th Apr

02:30

Gurunanak Chokdi

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

15 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

03:55

Kadodara Chowkadi

7h 15m

11th Apr

11:10

Palanpur

2500

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Surat

  • Others
  • Pandesara
  • Udhna
  • Gotalavadi
  • Dolepatil Road
  • Gokul Diamond Varachha
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Paras Police Chowki
  • Kamrej
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Navsari
  • Ramnagar
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Delhi Gate
  • Katargam
  • Varachha
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Kapodra
  • Rachana Circle
  • Barodda Pristage
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Manasarovar Heights
  • Vyara Highway
  • Bhumi Complex
  • Fruit Market
  • Shreenath House
  • Parvat Patiya
  • Bardoli
  • Bombay Market
  • Sai Mandir
  • New Bombay Market
  • Bhestan
  • Anand Mahal Road
  • Dharampur Chowkdi
  • Mota Varachha

Dropping points in Palanpur

  • Palanpur Highway
  • Palanpur Radhe Hotel
  • Gurunanak Chokdi
  • Palanpur
  • Bypass palanpur
  • Opp vivet hotel deesa circle
  • Royal Karnavati Travels,Aroma Circle,Cirkit House-9228268766,07922138766
  • Aroma Chokdi Palanpur 9549601328,9672681328
  • Palanpur cross road -highway
  • Aroma Circle
  • Jakhar Travels,BPCL CNG Petrol Pump, Aroma Circle, Mini Manek Chowk, S7 Complex,Ahmedabad Highway,Palanpur
  • opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway- 9928877077
  • mahadev travels bpcl cng petrol
  • Bus stand
  • Gurunanak chokdi
  • opp. Waywait hotel palanpur highway-
  • PalanPur Bye Pass
  • Rto circle
  • Aeroma Circle
  • Laxmi Travels, Palanpur Highway
  • Aeroma circle
  • CHOKDI
  • Palanpur chokdi
  • Hiway Brize ,9549554044/9549558944

Popular Bus Types

Surat to Palanpur Jay Valam Travels Bus services

FAQs About Jay Valam Travels Buses from Surat to Palanpur

  • Q

    By when Jay Valam Travels first bus leave from Surat?

    A

    First bus of Jay Valam Travels leaves from Surat at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Surat to Palanpur by Jay Valam Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Jay Valam Travels between Surat to Palanpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Surat to Palanpur bus specially by Jay Valam Travels?

    A

    Surat to Palanpur fare for Jay Valam Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Palanpur by Jay Valam Travels?

    A

    Surat to Palanpur journey takes around 6h 29m by Jay Valam Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved