Edit
Edit

Guwahati to Silchar Jaysika Bus Tickets Booking

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jaysika

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.2/5   29 Reviews

18:30

ISBT-Guwahati,Guwahati

11h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 12th Dec

Silchar

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Guwahati to Silchar Other Buses

Chartered Bus - ASTC Operation

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   417 Reviews

20:00

Guwahati : Isbt

8h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 12th Dec

Silchar

₹973

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 973

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature211 users rated 5 star

Deep Travels

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.6/5   325 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Guwahati-ISBT

10h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 12th Dec

Silchar

₹499

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature144 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Jagannath Travels and Tours Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   436 Reviews

20:00

ISBT

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 12th Dec

Silchar ISBT

₹750

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature149 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Arhans Tour And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   261 Reviews

19:30

ISBT

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 12th Dec

Silchar-ISBT

₹650

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature97 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Deep Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5   146 Reviews

18:00

Guwahati-ISBT

12h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 12th Dec

Silchar

₹499

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Rayan travels - astc

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   28 Reviews

20:00

ISBT-Guwahati

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 12th Dec

Silchar-ISBT

₹750

SELECT SEAT

49 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Jagannath Travels and Tours Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

3.1/5   478 Reviews

20:15

ISBT

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:15 12th Dec

Silchar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature128 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Rayan travels - astc

Non AC Seater (2+1)

3.1/5   140 Reviews

18:00

ISBT-Guwahati

11h 15m

05:15 12th Dec

Silchar-ISBT

₹650

SELECT SEAT

32 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature48 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Capital Tours India Pvt. Ltd.

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5   149 Reviews

07:00

I S B T, Counter 40 Inter state Bus Terminal

11h 30m

18:30 12th Dec

I S B T Counter No. 7, Capital Tours india Pvt Ltd, Silchar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature53 users rated 5 star

Jagannath Travels and Tours Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+1)

3.3/5   47 Reviews

18:30

ISBT

10h 30m

05:00 12th Dec

Silchar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Jaysika Buses from Guwahati to Silchar

Q. By when Jaysika first bus leave from Guwahati?

A. First bus of Jaysika leaves from Guwahati at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Guwahati to Silchar by Jaysika currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Jaysika between Guwahati to Silchar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Guwahati to Silchar bus specially by Jaysika?

A. Guwahati to Silchar fare for Jaysika is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Guwahati to Silchar by Jaysika?

A. Guwahati to Silchar journey takes around 8h 3m by Jaysika. Book Now