Edit
Edit

Jetpur To Atkot Bus

Book Jetpur to Atkot bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Jetpur to Atkot bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Jetpur to Atkot bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnAtkot to Jetpur busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahasagar Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.7/5

00:40

Tinbati Chowk - Shakti Travels

1h 40m

02:20 3rd Oct

Atkot

₹281

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 281

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahasagar Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.7/5

13:15

Tinbati Chowk - Shakti Travels

1h 45m

15:00 3rd Oct

Atkot

₹281

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 281

Mahasagar Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.7/5

19:15

Tinbati Chowk - Shakti Travels

1h 45m

21:00 3rd Oct

Atkot

₹281

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 281

Route Information for Jetpur to Atkot Bus

Distance62 km
Bus Depart FromJetpur
Bus Arrives InAtkot
Earliest Bus00:40
Last Bus19:15
Avg Travelling Time1h 45m
No of A/C Buses0
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses0
No of Seater Buses3
Bus OperatorsMahasagar Travels

FAQ - Jetpur to Atkot Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Jetpur to Atkot on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Jetpur to Atkot. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Jetpur to Atkot bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Jetpur to Atkot bus route leaves at 00:40 and fare for this bus is ₹ 281.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Atkot from Jetpur?

A. he last bus for Jetpur to Atkot route leaves at 19:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹281.

Q. What are the boarding points for Jetpur to Atkot Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Jetpur are Tinbati Chowk - Shakti Travels .

Q. What are the dropping points in Atkot for the Jetpur Atkot bus route?

A. Dropping points in Atkot for this route are Atkot.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Jetpur to Atkot bus route?

A. Top operators on the Jetpur to Atkot bus route are Mahasagar Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Jetpur to Atkot route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Jetpur to Atkot route is Rs 281 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Jetpur to Atkot route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Jetpur to Atkot route is Rs 281.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Jetpur to Atkot?

A. Approximately it will take 1h 45m to reach Jetpur to Atkot by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Jetpur to Atkot route?

A. From Jetpur to Atkot,the fastest bus for this route is Mahasagar Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Jetpur to Atkot route?

A. While travelling from Jetpur to Atkot ,Mahasagar Travels provide the cheapest fare.