Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Durgapur to Muzaffarpur

BharatBenzACSleeper2+1

19:40

Durgapur

15h 5m

10:45 3rd Aug

Muzaffarpur

BharatBenzACSeater2+2

20:10

Durgapur

15h 5m

11:15 3rd Aug

Muzaffarpur

ACSeaterSleeper2+2

23:35

Durgapur

11h 0m

10:35 3rd Aug

Muzaffarpur

Raj Bus Services

ACSeaterSleeper2+2

19:35

Durgapur

15h 3m

10:38 3rd Aug

Muzaffarpur

Raj Bus Services

ACSeaterSleeper2+2

21:35

Durgapur

15h 3m

12:38 3rd Aug

Muzaffarpur

Durgapur to Muzaffarpur JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. Bus services

FAQs About JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. Buses from Durgapur to Muzaffarpur

Q. By when JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. first bus leave from Durgapur (West Bengal)?

A. First bus of JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. leaves from Durgapur (West Bengal) at around 19:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durgapur (West Bengal) to Muzaffarpur (Bihar) by JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. between Durgapur (West Bengal) to Muzaffarpur (Bihar). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durgapur (West Bengal) to Muzaffarpur (Bihar) bus specially by JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.?

A. Durgapur (West Bengal) to Muzaffarpur (Bihar) fare for JGD Travels Pvt Ltd. is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durgapur (West Bengal) to Muzaffarpur (Bihar) by JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.?

A. Durgapur (West Bengal) to Muzaffarpur (Bihar) journey takes around 0h 0m by JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Durgapur

Boarding points in Durgapur

  • Durgapur

Dropping points in Durgapur

  • Bypass Road
  • Durgapur

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Muzaffarpur

  • Shree krishna bus and cargo service

Dropping points in Muzaffarpur

  • Bairiya Bus Stand
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved