Edit
Edit

Jhunjhunun to Jaipur SEATER Bus

Showing70 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

RSRTC

Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation

36 buses

Starts at 05:00

₹23

Starts from

36 Buses

186 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹23

Show RSRTC buses

GAYATRI TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

17:15

Neeraj travels,peeru singh circle,jhunjhunu

4h 35m

21:50 3rd Jun

Others

₹850

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 850

Jhunjhunun to Jaipur Other Buses

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

2.9/5

03:10

Vijay bus service jilal petrol pump ke pass

3h 40m

06:50 3rd Jun

Polovictory(near bus stand)

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

05:30

jhunjhunu

4h 30m

10:00 3rd Jun

Sindhi Camp

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1450

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

04:30

jhunjhunu

4h 30m

09:00 3rd Jun

Sindhi Camp

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

Bhati Tour And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5

14:30

Sagwan Travels Jhunjhunu

3h 45m

18:15 3rd Jun

Station Road

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

View SEATER Buses from Jaipur to Jhunjhunun

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Seater Buses from Jhunjhunun to Jaipur

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Jhunjhunun to Jaipur?

A. There are 66 SEATER buses currently running from Jhunjhunun to Jaipur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Jhunjhunun Jaipur Journey?

A. The time taken for Jhunjhunun to Jaipur by SEATER bus via road travel is around 2h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Jhunjhunun to Jaipur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Jhunjhunun to Jaipur is ₹ 23. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Jhunjhunun to Jaipur route?