Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Ujjain to Pune Jogeshwari Enterprises Bus Tickets Booking

Showing15 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Jogeshwari Enterprises

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   494 Reviews

primoLogo

18:15

Dewas Gate - Shri Baba Gurunanak Travels

14h 45m

09:00 24th Jun

Wakad

₹1425

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 1425

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature302 users rated 5 star

Jogeshwari Enterprises

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   34 Reviews

primoLogo

16:15

Dewas Gate - Shri Baba Gurunanak Travels

15h 45m

08:00 24th Jun

New Sangavi

₹1425

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 1425

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Ujjain to Pune Other Buses

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   97 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Golden Petrol Pump (Indian Oil) - Hari Fatak Ujjain - Raj Ratan Tours and Travels

14h 45m

09:45 24th Jun

Wakad

₹1699

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Ujjain

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   350 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Dewas Gate

14h 30m

07:30 24th Jun

Wakad

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature180 users rated 5 star

Rivan Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   198 Reviews

18:00

Dewas Gate

14h 0m

08:00 24th Jun

Sangamwadi

₹1725

₹1775

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 1775

₹ 1725

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature114 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   30 Reviews

18:00

Gondekar travels nanakheda(pickup non ac -connecting bus till indore

16h 30m

10:30 24th Jun

Wagheshwar Parking

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   84 Reviews

18:00

Gondekar travels nanakheda(pickup non ac -connecting bus till indore

14h 55m

08:55 24th Jun

Wagheshwar Parking

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Annapurna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   100 Reviews

17:15

Dewas Gate

15h 15m

08:30 24th Jun

Wakad

₹1430

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1430

  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

04:00

Dhariwal Travels Nanakheda Bus Stand Near Police Station,Ujjain

18h 0m

22:00 24th Jun

Kharadi Bypass

₹2750

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 2750

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   180 Reviews

18:30

Shop No 28 Dewas Gate Bus Stand Ashok Travels Mandsaur

13h 0m

07:30 24th Jun

Karegaon

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1310

  • feature74 users rated 5 star

Jai Bhawani Tours and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   92 Reviews

16:30

Dewas Gate

14h 20m

06:50 24th Jun

Bhosari

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature42 users rated 5 star

Ansari Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   24 Reviews

17:15

Dewas

14h 0m

07:15 24th Jun

Wakad

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Jogeshwari Enterprises Buses from Ujjain to Pune

Q. By when Jogeshwari Enterprises first bus leave from Ujjain?

A. First bus of Jogeshwari Enterprises leaves from Ujjain at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ujjain to Pune by Jogeshwari Enterprises currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Jogeshwari Enterprises between Ujjain to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ujjain to Pune bus specially by Jogeshwari Enterprises?

A. Ujjain to Pune fare for Jogeshwari Enterprises is around Rs. 1100 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ujjain to Pune by Jogeshwari Enterprises?

A. Ujjain to Pune journey takes around 13h 0m by Jogeshwari Enterprises. Book Now