Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Jujhar Travels Bus Booking

Jujhar Travels Bus Booking

Jujhar Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
17 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 09:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 10:00
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 10:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 11:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 11:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    2h 0m
  • 13:55
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    2h 0m
  • 13:55
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    2h 10m
  • 15:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    2h 0m
  • 15:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 15:50
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 15:50
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 17:05
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 17:05
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    2h 0m
  • 17:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 18:00
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 18:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ludhiana
    1h 45m
  • 18:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
17 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 08:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 08:50
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 08:50
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 12:00
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 12:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 13:55
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 13:55
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 25m
  • 15:00
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 25m
  • 15:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 15:25
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 15:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 25m
  • 16:00
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 25m
  • 16:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 17:25
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 15m
  • 17:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 5m
  • 18:10
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Moga
    3h 5m
  • 18:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
16 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 07:30
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 09:45
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 10:10
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 15:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ludhiana to Chandigarh
    1h 45m
  • 19:40
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 08:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 13:55
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 13:55
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 15:25
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 15:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 17:25
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozpur Bangar
    4h 15m
  • 17:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 05:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 06:30
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 06:30
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 07:15
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 07:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 14:40
  • Mercedes Benz A/C (2+2)
  • Ferozepur to Chandigarh
    4h 35m
  • 14:40
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 08:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 13:55
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 13:55
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 15:25
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 15:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 17:25
  • Mercedes A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chandigarh to Ferozepur
    4h 15m
  • 17:25
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Rajkot to Vadodara
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Rajkot to Vadodara
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Rajkot to Vadodara
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Rajkot to Vadodara
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Rajkot to Vadodara
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Rajkot to Vadodara
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jamjodhpur to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mahabaleshwar to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mahabaleshwar to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mahabaleshwar to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mahabaleshwar to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mahabaleshwar to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mahabaleshwar to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chinnasalem to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jamjodhpur to Bikaner
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Bikaner
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Bikaner
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Bikaner
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Bikaner
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Bikaner
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nashik to Bhopal
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Bhopal
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Bhopal
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Bhopal
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Bhopal
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Nashik to Bhopal
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Sangamner to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Sangamner to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Sangamner to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Sangamner to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Sangamner to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Sangamner to Navi Mumbai
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Chinnasalem to Manamadurai
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Manamadurai
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Manamadurai
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Manamadurai
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Manamadurai
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Chinnasalem to Manamadurai
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Jamjodhpur to Banswara
    1h 45m
  • 08:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Banswara
    1h 45m
  • 09:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Banswara
    1h 45m
  • 13:10
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Banswara
    1h 45m
  • 14:00
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Banswara
    1h 45m
  • 15:20
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Jamjodhpur to Banswara
    1h 45m
  • 18:15
  • Isuzu A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Jujhar Travels Operator Info

About Jujhar Travels
  • Operators
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved